Circuit Promotions - Etape n°1

Départementale

GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAISONNEUVE Arthur 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:29:88 631
2 LEVISTRE Antoine 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:30:07 627
3 EVRARD Marc 1997 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:31:58 597
4 LATAPIE Thibaud 1997 CN YVETOT FRA 1:31:88 591
5 PRETERRE Antoine 1994 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:32:01 589
6 BURAY Quentin 1996 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:33:10 568
7 LAGACHE Antoine 1996 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 1:33:46 561
8 LEBOUCHER Alexandre 1997 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:33:66 557
9 DOUYERE Florian 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:33:74 556
10 ISABEL Pierre 1997 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 1:35:50 523
11 LAFFOLLEY Paul 1997 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:36:16 511
12 FRANC Jérémy 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:38:52 470
13 BOGLIETTI Florian 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:41:42 421
14 REBER Pierre-Hugo 1997 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:42:08 410
15 KIRCHHERR Xavier 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:42:18 409
16 BARON Valentin 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 1:43:37 390
17 HOUALET Alexandre 1997 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:43:54 387
18 LETERC Paul 1997 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:43:85 382
19 LOISEL Loic 1997 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:44:50 372
20 GILLARD Arthur 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:44:58 371
21 ROLLAND Lylian 2000 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 1:44:80 368
22 LEBRET Guillaume 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:45:30 360
23 GOMES Jordao 1998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 1:45:71 354
24 LEFEVRE Valentin 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 1:45:80 353
25 SIEMION Nathan 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:46:10 348
26 DUFOUR Alexandre 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 1:47:87 322
27 DUCHEMIN Matthias 1998 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:47:91 322
28 MAIZAUD Loïc 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:48:30 316
29 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 1:48:31 316
30 LEMARECHAL Tristan 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 1:48:73 310
31 LELLIG Emerick 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:49:26 303
32 NAPIWOCKA Quentin 1999 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 1:51:35 275
33 DREANO Erwan 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:53:64 245
34 QUINT Corentin 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:55:24 226
35 CRUE Charles 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:56:12 215
36 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:56:92 206
37 BALLIN Matthias 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:57:62 198
38 CLET Augustin 1997 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:58:10 193
39 BEYNET Adam 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 1:58:55 188
40 LEGROS Valentin 2000 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:58:68 187
41 SADEK Nacim 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 1:58:74 186
42 BENILLAN Erwan 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 2:00:22 170
43 CHENE Gael 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 2:01:09 161
44 TURGE Marius 2000 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA 2:02:86 144
45 BODZEN Emerick 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 2:04:68 127
46 BARD Marvyn 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:04:71 127
47 MUNSCH Antoine 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 2:07:07 106
48 VINCENT Vladimir 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 2:07:52 103
49 ZMIRLI Simon 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 2:10:83 78
50 BABEL Antoine 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 2:25:15 10
51 SERY Maxime 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
52 GOMES Savio 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
53 PETIT Colin 1997 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
54 RATEL Quentin 1998 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
55 JESTER Renaud 1996 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
56 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA - Disq.
57 DEGUEUR Lucas 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 LEROUX Joffrey 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 CHAPALAIN Gabriel 1997 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
60 WOJTECKI Benjamin 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
61 SLIMANI Keliane 2000 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
62 MAUILLON Martin 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.