Départementale
GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:94 | 655 | |
2 | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:27:16 | 629 | |
3 | BERINGUET Romane | 1995 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:16 | 608 | |
4 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:29:81 | 573 | |
5 | RIVIERE Marion | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:33:67 | 497 | |
6 | CARLO Josephine | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:33:99 | 491 | |
7 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:35:08 | 471 | |
8 | RIQUE Constance | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:35:54 | 462 | |
9 | ALLONSIUS Agathe | 1995 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:36:07 | 453 | |
10 | COLBOC Lucie | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:39:31 | 396 | |
11 | LEMESLE Juliane | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:39:66 | 390 | |
12 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:40:36 | 378 | |
13 | FLEURY Aude | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:40:58 | 375 | |
14 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:41:06 | 367 | |
15 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:43:01 | 336 | |
16 | BOUTIN Philippine | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:44:97 | 306 | |
17 | RAS Emilie | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:45:18 | 303 | |
18 | SOW Alimata | 2000 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:45:84 | 293 | |
19 | AUTHOUART Perrine | 1997 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:46:27 | 287 | |
20 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:48:25 | 259 | |
21 | ALVES Solène | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:48:80 | 251 | |
22 | LEPREVOST Elisa | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:49:33 | 244 | |
23 | BESSIERE Eglantine | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:49:46 | 243 | |
24 | THIEBAULT Hélène | 2000 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:50:05 | 235 | |
25 | DE SLOOVERE Anaïs | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:51:50 | 216 | |
26 | LAIGNEAU Charlotte | 1995 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:52:18 | 208 | |
27 | ANDRE DE L'ARC Roxane | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:52:75 | 201 | |
28 | MOREL Laurena | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:53:58 | 191 | |
29 | JEANDEAU Julie | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:57:95 | 143 | |
30 | CONFAIS Leonie | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:58:78 | 135 | |
31 | PHILIPPE Maëlle | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:00:03 | 123 | |
32 | HAPEL Marie | 1992 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:01:63 | 108 | |
33 | AGOSTO-FABIL Océane | 1996 | CN OISSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. |