Circuit Promotions - Etape n°1

Départementale

GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER

Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALLONSIUS Agathe 1995 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 2:54:26 782
2 DUCHEMIN Camille 1999 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 2:58:72 731
3 SALLIOU Lucile 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 2:59:84 718
4 CARLO Josephine 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 3:00:19 714
5 LEROY Elisa 1999 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 3:04:40 668
6 LEMESLE Juliane 1997 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:07:84 631
7 HAPEL Marie 1992 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 3:11:20 597
8 BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:11:80 591
9 MORILLON Delphine 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:12:22 586
10 DELVAL Manon 1999 CN OISSEL FRA 3:14:34 565
11 ANDRE DE L'ARC Roxane 1997 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:15:43 554
12 KIM Apolline 2000 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA 3:15:81 550
13 MICOL Magali 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 3:16:58 543
14 CHAMPAIN Marylou 1997 CN YVETOT FRA 3:17:01 539
15 LACHAL Maelis 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 3:19:07 519
16 HOUIS Jade 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:23:40 479
17 BACHELET Louise 2000 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:24:98 464
18 LEPREVOST Elisa 1998 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 3:25:96 455
19 MOREL Laurena 2000 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA 3:27:80 439
20 THIEBAULT Hélène 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 3:28:14 436
21 PHILIPPE Maëlle 1998 CN YVETOT FRA 3:28:20 436
22 DE SLOOVERE Anaïs 1998 CN OISSEL FRA 3:28:86 430
23 LEGAY Pauline 1999 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 3:29:01 429
24 HAPEL Cloé 1998 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA 3:34:02 386
25 LAIGNEAU Charlotte 1995 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:39:01 346
26 SOW Alimata 2000 CN OISSEL FRA 3:44:12 308
27 RAS Emilie 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 3:50:41 263
28 LEVASSEUR Audrey 1995 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 3:56:12 226
29 PLANTAZ-DESSERVETTAZ Julie 1999 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 3:56:56 223
30 GROUZ Rania 1997 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 3:57:69 216
31 TABOURET Pauline 2000 CN YVETOT FRA 3:59:33 206
32 LECARPENTIER Carole 1994 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:00:75 198
33 MAKHLOUFI Camille 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:06:44 166
34 QUESNAY Natacha 2000 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 4:07:78 159
35 LECOEUR Noémie 2000 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 4:37:18 42
36 BOUTELEUX Noemie 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
37 FONTAINE Elizabeth 1999 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA - Disq.
38 DUPUIS Margaux 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
39 GUILLEMET Anais 2000 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
40 LEGRAND Romane 1999 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
41 PIARD Line 2000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
42 MASSON Margaux 1999 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA - Disq.
43 BONTE Chloe 2000 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
44 CAUMONT Constance 2000 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA - Disq.
45 TIERCELIN Lise 1997 CN YVETOT FRA - Disq.
46 HEBERT Léa 1997 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA - Disq.
47 PESQUET Marine 2000 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.
48 CHAMPIN Marine 1998 CN OISSEL FRA - Disq.