Coupe Interclubs Benjamins - NORMANDIE

Régionale

MONTIVILLIERS

Le Dimanche 15 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:30:63 899
2 JEANNE Dorian 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:32:68 871
3 JACOB Maximilien 1998 EN CAEN FRA 2:33:60 859
4 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:33:71 857
5 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:37:05 813
6 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:38:56 794
7 HUGUET Yves 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:40:76 765
8 DULONDEL Louis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:41:01 762
9 DES COURIERES Henry 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:41:95 751
10 FEREY Paul 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:42:27 747
11 KAYSER Julien 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:44:00 725
12 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:46:07 700
13 TOURMEL Gabriel 1998 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:47:22 686
14 LEMARIE Valentin 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 2:50:65 646
15 RICOU Léo 1999 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:51:08 641
16 LE MAIRE Antoine 1998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:51:16 640
17 BODUCH Thomas 1999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:51:86 632
18 FONTAINE Logan 1999 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 2:52:61 623
19 OUDDANE Lockmane 1998 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:52:66 623
20 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:53:31 615
21 GALLI Florent 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:53:41 614
22 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 2:56:24 582
23 RICHARD Guegan 1998 EN CAEN FRA 2:58:66 556
24 ROULLAND Quentin 1998 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:59:02 552
25 DUDOUIT Emmanuel 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:59:76 544
26 BOURRU Florentin 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 2:59:84 544
27 DECARIS Arthur 1999 EN CAEN FRA 3:01:95 521
28 CHUQUET Jean 1998 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 3:03:31 507
29 ENAUT Donovan 1998 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 3:03:94 501
30 MANOURY Jules 1998 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 3:11:07 431
31 LADUNE Tom 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 3:11:70 425
32 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 CN LE HAVRE FRA 3:13:34 409
33 COUTURIER Brice 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:15:87 386
34 DE ALMEIDA Alexis 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:16:89 377
35 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 3:16:91 377
36 JACOB Vladimir 1998 EN CAEN FRA 3:17:49 372
37 GILLARD Arthur 1999 CNM DIEPPE FRA 3:20:89 343
38 BONNET Antoine 1998 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 3:23:26 323
39 VOISIN Oscar 1999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 3:26:34 298
40 LEMARIÉ Joris 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
41 MENEZES Alexandre 1999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA - Disq.
42 MOULIERE Theo 1999 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA - Disq.
43 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA - Disq.
44 BELGHAZI Titouan 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
45 SAVARY Flavien 1999 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
46 SOURICE Eroann 1998 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA - Disq.
47 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA - Disq.
48 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.