Régionale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:21:77 | 1034 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:01 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
3 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | |
4 | LAFOLLEY Maud | 1996 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:45 | 951 | Departemental 25 |
5 | HANCE Léna | 1995 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:97 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
6 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:94 | 919 | Departemental 25 |
7 | SEIGNERIE Élisa | 1996 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 1:27:48 | 907 | Departemental 25 |
8 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | 1:28:32 | 889 | |
9 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:28:34 | 889 | Departemental 25 |
10 | DUPREY Héloïse | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:28:51 | 885 | |
11 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | 1:29:28 | 869 | |
12 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:35 | 847 | Departemental 25 |
13 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:30:42 | 845 | |
14 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:64 | 841 | Departemental 25 |
15 | LEPAON Blithild | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:30:83 | 837 | Departemental 25 |
16 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:31:15 | 830 | |
17 | CAVELIER Jeanne | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:32:00 | 813 | |
18 | CHEVALIER Sophie | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:13 | 790 | |
19 | BUNEL Mathilde | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:33:27 | 787 | |
20 | PAIN Valentine | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:33:64 | 780 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 1072 | Departemental 25 |
2 | PRODHOMME Laëtitia | 1996 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:20:97 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
3 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:22:51 | 1017 | |
4 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
5 | LAFOLLEY Maud | 1996 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:26:03 | 939 | Departemental 25 |
6 | HANCE Léna | 1995 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:32 | 911 | Departemental 25 |
7 | SEIGNERIE Élisa | 1996 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 1:28:02 | 896 | Departemental 25 |
8 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | 1:29:52 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:25:38 | 953 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DUPREY Héloïse | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:26:99 | 918 | Departemental 25 |
3 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 1:28:88 | 878 | Departemental 25 |
4 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:29:44 | 866 | |
5 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | 1:29:87 | 857 | |
6 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:29:92 | 856 | |
7 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:46 | 845 | Departemental 25 |
8 | CAVELIER Jeanne | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:31:66 | 820 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNEL Mathilde | 1996 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:31:28 | 828 | |
2 | PAIN Valentine | 1996 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:32:09 | 811 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Sophie | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:35 | 786 |