Natathlon (2) - Normandie (3)

Régionale

YVETOT

Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENARD Clément 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:29:76 818
2 SAVALLE Damien 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 0:30:15 795
3 TONGA Paul 1993 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:30:53 773
4 MEUNIER Alexis 1992 CN OISSEL FRA 0:30:64 766
5 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:31:36 725
6 FERNEZ Clément 1993 CN YVETOT FRA 0:31:43 721
7 BOIREAU Arnaud 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:13 682
8 CABOT Grégoire 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 0:32:16 681
9 CAHARD Alexis 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:32:29 674
10 GOUTEUX Camille 1992 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:32:42 666
11 REMAUD Valentin 1993 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:32:88 642
12 LEROY Matthieu 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:32:96 638
13 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:33:12 629
14 POIROT Kevin 1993 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:20 625
15 COULETTE Valentin 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:33:48 610
16 VACHER Enzo 1992 CN OISSEL FRA 0:33:70 599
17 SIEMION Benjamin 1992 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:33:80 594
18 MAKHLOUFI Flavien 1992 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:34:52 557
19 GADHI Riad 1993 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:62 553
20 THEBAULT Joffrey 1993 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:34:72 548
21 WAWRZYNIAK Pierre 1993 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:34:86 541
22 LECREUX Hugo 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:02 533
23 DEVIS Maxime 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:35:24 522
24 DUBUISSON Cyril 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 0:35:37 516
25 GILLES Loïc 1993 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:35:38 516
26 MAUCONDUIT Thomas 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:36:12 481
27 MATEO Pierre 1992 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:36:42 467
28 COURTIN François 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:31 428
29 BATELIER Cyril 1992 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:37:60 415
30 ROMY Geoffrey 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:82 406
31 CASTEL Kévin 1993 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA 0:38:82 365
32 GOUBERT Tommy 1992 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:38:94 360
33 ROMY William 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:39:06 355
34 LE GLOAN Mehdi 1993 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:39:35 344
35 GILLE Florian 1993 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:39 342
36 MESLET Alexandre 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:39:54 336
37 MARCHAND Augustin 1992 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:39:66 332
38 ENDICO David 1992 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 0:39:86 324
39 GOUGEZ Keliann 1993 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:41:15 277
40 DELARUE Valentin 1993 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:41:76 256
41 COGNARD Romain 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:41:87 253
42 SAUNIER Quentin 1993 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:43:04 215
43 HAUBOURDIN Matthieu 1993 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:46:55 121
44 DUVAL Arnaud 1993 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA 0:52:37 24
45 ANGER HUON Alexandre 1992 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.
46 REGNIER Victor 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
47 GALLIER Guillaume 1992 CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY FRA - Disq.
48 BRINDEL Gustave 1993 CN LE HAVRE FRA - Disq.
49 CHARPENTIER Gauthier 1992 CNM DIEPPE FRA - Disq.
50 VALLOGNES Rodolphe 1992 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA - Disq.