Régionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 17 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:35:42 | 970 | |
2 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:37:67 | 941 | |
3 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:17 | 935 | |
4 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:38:60 | 929 | |
5 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:21 | 921 | |
6 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:39:70 | 915 | |
7 | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:73 | 890 | |
8 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:43:01 | 874 | |
9 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:61 | 866 | |
10 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:43:80 | 864 | |
11 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:44:26 | 858 | |
12 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:47:05 | 824 | |
13 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:48:04 | 812 | |
14 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:48:07 | 812 | |
15 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:48:11 | 812 | |
16 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:48:52 | 807 | |
17 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:48:76 | 804 | |
18 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:49:00 | 801 | |
19 | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | 2:49:62 | 794 | |||
20 | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:49:63 | 794 | |
21 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:49:95 | 790 | |
22 | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:51:63 | 770 | |
23 | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:52:48 | 760 | |
24 | LEFEBVRE Romane | 2007 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:56 | 759 | |
25 | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:52:90 | 755 | |
26 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:56:31 | 717 | |
27 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:58:90 | 688 | |
28 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:01:45 | 660 | |
29 | NGOM PRISO Jalane | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:02:74 | 646 | |
30 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:03:21 | 641 | |
31 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 3:07:60 | 596 | |
32 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:07:63 | 595 | |
33 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:13:23 | 539 | |
34 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:03 | 522 | |
35 | WREN Lucy | 2010 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:19:65 | 479 | |
36 | HOUSSIN Ambre | 2010 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 3:22:30 | 455 | |
37 | BLONDEL Jade | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:25:14 | 430 | |
38 | KECHABIA Jasmine | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:29:34 | 394 | |
39 | MENARD Line | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:35:15 | 347 | |
40 | MERCIER Céleste | 2011 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:35:90 | 341 | |
41 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:38:22 | 323 | |
42 | DERNIS-BUISSON Cassandre | 2011 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 3:45:73 | 269 | |
43 | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:33:08 | 1001 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:33:75 | 992 | |
3 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:34:09 | 988 | |
4 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:34:64 | 980 | |
5 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:35:00 | 976 | |
6 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:36:15 | 961 | |
7 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:37:64 | 942 | |
8 | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:82 | 926 | |
9 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:39:16 | 922 | |
10 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:41:90 | 888 | |
11 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:46:33 | 833 | |
12 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:46:88 | 826 | |
13 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:47:24 | 822 | |
14 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:47:91 | 814 | |
15 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:50:01 | 789 | |
16 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:50:83 | 779 | |
17 | NGOM PRISO Jalane | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:53:50 | 749 | |
18 | LE GRATIET Ellyne | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:54:03 | 742 | |
19 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:03:25 | 641 | |
20 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:03:75 | 636 | |
21 | MOREL Lizon | 2009 | CN FLERS | FRA | 3:04:65 | 626 | |
22 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:11:70 | 554 | |
23 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:60 | 498 | |
24 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |