Départementale
FÉCAMP
Le Dimanche 14 Juin 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:24:50 | 985 | |
2 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:32:72 | 870 | |
3 | BRULEBOIS Paul | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:33:95 | 854 | |
4 | CHATEAUGIRON Théo | 1993 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 2:38:50 | 794 | |
5 | MAUCONDUIT Thomas | 1992 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:38:52 | 794 | |
6 | DEBEER Stanislas | 1994 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:58 | 780 | |
7 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 2:42:81 | 740 | |
8 | DUSSENNE Robin | 1991 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:42:93 | 738 | |
9 | LE BON Florian | 1993 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:45:08 | 712 | |
10 | GODE Aurélien | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:46:50 | 695 | |
11 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:47:57 | 682 | |
12 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:48:38 | 672 | |
13 | DUBUISSON Cyril | 1992 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:49:06 | 664 | |
14 | POUILLOT Octave | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:53:75 | 610 | |
15 | RAYNON Charles | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:55:13 | 595 | |
16 | DUPIN David | 1990 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:55:56 | 590 | |
17 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:55:81 | 587 | |
18 | DUPIN Alexandre | 1994 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 3:00:13 | 540 | |
19 | HERRERA Tristan | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:02:84 | 512 | |
20 | BERLINGUEZ Alexandre | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 3:07:63 | 464 | |
21 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | GIRARD Frederic | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | SIEFRIDT Victor | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | HAMEL Romain | 1991 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | MENOUD Bertrand | 1992 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | DE CLERCQ Thomas | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | TAILLEFER Robin | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VIGNAL Alix | 1991 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULEBOIS Paul | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:27:86 | 937 | |
2 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:30:91 | 895 | |
3 | DEBEER Stanislas | 1994 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:60 | 819 | |
4 | MAUCONDUIT Thomas | 1992 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:36:70 | 818 | |
5 | CHATEAUGIRON Théo | 1993 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 2:37:08 | 813 | |
6 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | 2:40:77 | 765 | |
7 | DUSSENNE Robin | 1991 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:42:51 | 744 | |
8 | LE BON Florian | 1993 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:43:47 | 732 | |
9 | DUBUISSON Cyril | 1992 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:44:44 | 720 | |
10 | GODE Aurélien | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:45:42 | 708 | |
11 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:49:61 | 658 | |
12 | BERLINGUEZ Alexandre | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:52:42 | 625 | |
13 | RAYNON Charles | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:52:46 | 625 | |
14 | POUILLOT Octave | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:52:86 | 620 | |
15 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:59:30 | 549 |