Départementale
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:34:31 | 831 | |
2 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:36:34 | 724 | |
3 | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:38:06 | 639 | |
4 | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:64 | 612 | |
5 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:39:06 | 592 | |
6 | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:41:55 | 483 | |
7 | TRENCHARD Marie | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:53 | 404 | |
8 | LEROUX Lola | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:43:83 | 393 | |
9 | THERIN Océane | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:43:92 | 389 | |
10 | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:44:58 | 365 | |
11 | PRIANON Lyana | 2006 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:44:80 | 357 | |
12 | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:40 | 336 | |
13 | STEPHAN Enora | 2006 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:46:30 | 305 | |
14 | TANNE Jeanne | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:48:77 | 229 | |
15 | GANDELIN Axelle | 2007 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:49:44 | 210 | |
16 | THUILLIEZ Aubane | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:50:02 | 195 | |
17 | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:50:53 | 181 | |
18 | CIRASSE Emma | 2007 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:50:78 | 175 | |
19 | BERTOUT Eva | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:90 | 42 | |
20 | SHAIMI Maryam | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:20 | 39 | |
21 | BOUDISSA Nejma | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 18 | |
22 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:01:49 | 10 | |
23 | CHARY Romane | 2008 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1 | |
24 | FABIEN Magdalena | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | FULACHIER Evangelina | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | ZIANI Leina | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LECOQ Maeva | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | CORDIER Jane | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | KUKKOLA Clara | 2008 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | D'HOKER Lou | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | KECHABIA Nina | 2007 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | OLIVIER MONTAILLE Angele | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LEROUX Lucie | 2007 | CN OISSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BOULLENOT Daphne | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BERNIER Maya | 2008 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. |