Régionale
LE HAVRE
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | 1:17:53 | 873 | |||
2 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:76 | 822 | |
3 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:21:13 | 792 | |
4 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:21:84 | 776 | |
5 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 733 | |
6 | ROLLAND Lylian | 2000 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:25:50 | 698 | |
7 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:26:46 | 679 | |
8 | DUCROND Justin | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:27:64 | 655 | |
9 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:31 | 642 | |
10 | QUERÉ Théo | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:28:54 | 637 | |
11 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:31 | 602 | |
12 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:18 | 586 | |
13 | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:31:63 | 577 | |
14 | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:24 | 566 | |
15 | BAZIN Quentin | 2001 | 1:33:07 | 551 | |||
16 | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | 1:33:26 | 547 | |||
17 | LEBISSONNAIS Florian | 2002 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:33:72 | 539 | |
18 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:34:05 | 533 | |
19 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 532 | |
20 | BOTIN Killian | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:35:64 | 504 | |
21 | LEMARCHAND Leonard | 2001 | 1:35:90 | 500 | |||
22 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:06 | 497 | |
23 | FRISCOURT Mattéo | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:16 | 495 | |
24 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:47 | 490 | |
25 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:30 | 459 | |
26 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:98 | 447 | |
27 | EL KOUTALI Adonis | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:39:24 | 443 | |
28 | BENILLAN Yael | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:39:47 | 439 | |
29 | LELONG Lucas | 2006 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:39:75 | 435 | |
30 | COLLIER Tom | 2005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:72 | 419 | |
31 | LEMASCON-BUTTEZ Erwan | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:41:19 | 412 | |
32 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:41:66 | 404 | |
33 | LAPOTRE Jules | 2005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:71 | 403 | |
34 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:42:44 | 392 | |
35 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:42:81 | 386 | |
36 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:44:19 | 365 | |
37 | GUIGUET Hakim | 2004 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:45:07 | 352 | |
38 | SCOTTE Sam | 2006 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:45:31 | 349 | |
39 | BARAN-DEBELVALET Paul | 2007 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:47:50 | 317 | |
40 | JEHANNE Pierre | 2001 | 1:48:73 | 300 | |||
41 | KERBORIOU Noan | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:50:51 | 277 | |
42 | LEGRAND Colin | 2007 | 1:50:57 | 276 | |||
43 | ANSELIN Arthur | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:51:55 | 263 | |
44 | TOULOUZAN Pablo | 2006 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:53:68 | 237 | |
45 | DEGHMOUS Mathias | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:84 | 212 | |
46 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:05 | 209 | |
47 | DEWEES Louis | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:56:45 | 205 | |
48 | JUMEAU Félix | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:57:82 | 190 | |
49 | PILLE-YARD Isaac | 2007 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:59:23 | 175 | |
50 | BERNARD Luka | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 2:01:53 | 152 | |
51 | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | 2:03:99 | 129 | |||
52 | FERNANDEZ Gaël | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:05:27 | 118 | |
53 | BULTEY Martin | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 99 | |
54 | REMOUSSIN Raphael | 2006 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:10 | 88 | |
55 | BLANQUART Mattéo | 2007 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:57 | 84 | |
56 | CHATTI Adam | 2008 | 2:15:23 | 48 | |||
57 | TANQUEREL Pacôme | 2007 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:59 | 1 | |
58 | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:43:61 | 1 | |
59 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |