Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:19 | 947 | |
2 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 944 | |
3 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:13:81 | 932 | |
4 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:14:09 | 925 | |
5 | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:14:77 | 909 | |
6 | LOIR Ophélie | 1995 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:16:51 | 867 | |
7 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:16:60 | 865 | |
8 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:18:64 | 818 | |
9 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:19:05 | 808 | |
10 | CADARSIS Anne-Margaux | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:19:34 | 802 | |
11 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:94 | 788 | |
12 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:13 | 784 | |
13 | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 768 | |
14 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:21:35 | 757 | |
15 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:21:45 | 754 | |
16 | HEAUME Hélène | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:21:71 | 749 | |
17 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:22:54 | 731 | |
18 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:08 | 698 | |
19 | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:09 | 697 | |
20 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:24:56 | 688 | |
21 | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:24:69 | 685 | |
22 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:89 | 660 | |
23 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:26:14 | 655 | |
24 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:26:26 | 652 | |
25 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:34 | 651 | |
26 | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 639 | |
27 | DUFILS Juliette | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:26:99 | 637 | |
28 | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:27:07 | 636 | |
29 | CAPELLE Anaëlle | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:33 | 631 | |
30 | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:08 | 616 | |
31 | ZWAARDEMAKER Philomène | 2004 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:28:15 | 614 | |
32 | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:29:01 | 597 | |
33 | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:31 | 591 | |
34 | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:50 | 588 | |
35 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:30:08 | 576 | |
36 | SALLIOU Marie | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:74 | 564 | |
37 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:09 | 557 | |
38 | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:92 | 542 | |
39 | BELHOMME Ambre | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:32:75 | 526 | |
40 | DELAUNE Anna | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:33:31 | 516 | |
41 | BABEL Lea | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:46 | 513 | |
42 | RENOUF Alix | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:33:79 | 507 | |
43 | MENDY Inès | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:34:08 | 502 | |
44 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:34:79 | 489 | |
45 | LOISEAU Laura-Line | 2004 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:34:90 | 487 | |
46 | LEDOUX Chloé | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:91 | 453 | |
47 | LOZE Romane | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:99 | 451 | |
48 | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:38:00 | 434 | |
49 | FROMENTIN Maëva | 2003 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:42:16 | 368 | |
50 | DEDIEU Caroline | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:42:39 | 364 | |
51 | CHOUIREB Zoé | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:15:32 | 35 | |
52 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BRÉQUIGNY VARIN Jade | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DESOUSA Marie | 2002 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GUILLEMOT Elise | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LAGACHE Garance | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LANGLOIS Alicia | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DUBUC Célia | 2002 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | AUBRY Romane | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1011 | |
2 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:11 | 974 | |
3 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:12:99 | 952 | |
4 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:13:77 | 933 | |
5 | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 1:14:71 | 910 | |
6 | LOIR Ophélie | 1995 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:17:24 | 850 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:16:32 | 872 | |
2 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:18:74 | 815 | |
3 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:48 | 798 | |
4 | CADARSIS Anne-Margaux | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:19:93 | 788 | |
5 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:96 | 765 | |
6 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:20:96 | 765 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:17:19 | 851 | |
2 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:23:73 | 705 | |
3 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:25:73 | 663 | |
4 | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:26:34 | 651 | |
5 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 635 | |
6 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:68 | 624 |