Départementale
BOLBEC
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:21:06 | 792 | |
2 | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:29:99 | 669 | |
3 | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:31:68 | 647 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:75 | 621 | |
5 | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:41:29 | 529 | |
6 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:42:45 | 516 | |
7 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:88 | 511 | |
8 | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:46:65 | 469 | |
9 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:49:29 | 440 | |
10 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:49:46 | 438 | |
11 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:49:60 | 437 | |
12 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:49:94 | 433 | |
13 | FRAYSSINET Louis | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:52:80 | 404 | |
14 | AIT RABAH Ouali | 2003 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:53:56 | 396 | |
15 | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:53:78 | 394 | |
16 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:56:36 | 368 | |
17 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 3:04:30 | 295 | |
18 | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 3:10:20 | 246 | |
19 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 3:10:33 | 245 | |
20 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:10:53 | 243 | |
21 | RIOU Arthur | 2004 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 3:13:26 | 222 | |
22 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | 3:14:76 | 211 | |
23 | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 3:15:16 | 208 | |
24 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:34 | 199 | |
25 | HIGHAM Antoine | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 3:18:37 | 185 | |
26 | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:23:78 | 150 | |
27 | RUDEMARE Hugo | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 3:24:79 | 143 | |
28 | BARKACHE Fady | 2004 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 3:38:55 | 72 | |
29 | LECOEUR Enzo | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 3:38:69 | 71 | |
30 | COUREL WEYMEERSCH Zacharie | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 3:44:67 | 48 | |
31 | DABADIE Lucas | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LEMONNIER Louis | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CHEVALLIER Corentin | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |