Régionale
CAEN
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1276 | |
2 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1256 | |
3 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | |
4 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1212 | |
5 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1207 | |
6 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1181 | |
7 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 1150 | |
8 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | |
9 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:83 | 1147 | |
10 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | |
11 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1140 | |
12 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1138 | |
13 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | |
14 | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
15 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:58 | 1111 | |
16 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:59 | 1111 | |
17 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:64 | 1108 | |
18 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:70 | 1105 | |
19 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1099 | |
20 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | |
21 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:11 | 1086 | |
22 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:37:23 | 1080 | |
23 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:28 | 1078 | |
24 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 1070 | |
25 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | |
26 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | |
27 | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
28 | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:37:69 | 1059 | |
29 | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:37:80 | 1054 | |
30 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:37:92 | 1048 | |
31 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:38:00 | 1044 | |
32 | LAVENAS Manon | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:38:02 | 1043 | |
33 | GUENET Emma | 2001 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:38:05 | 1042 | |
34 | HARIVEL Marie | 1998 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:38:05 | 1042 | |
35 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 1035 | |
36 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | |
37 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:38 | 1027 | |
38 | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | |
39 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1020 | |
40 | MARTINIEN Kassandra | 1998 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:04 | 997 | |
41 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:39:10 | 994 | |
42 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | |
43 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:39:42 | 979 | |
44 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:41:97 | 868 | |
45 | LE STRAT Lenaig | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 0:42:83 | 832 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1293 | |
2 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1258 | |
3 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | |
4 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | |
5 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1222 | |
6 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1218 | |
7 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1173 | |
8 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 1171 | |
9 | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 1166 | |
10 | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 1160 | |
11 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:48 | 1116 | |
12 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | |
13 | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
14 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1107 | |
15 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
16 | LEROUX Ninon | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:50 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1156 | |
2 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1116 | |
3 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1108 | |
4 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | |
5 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:21 | 1081 | |
6 | LEVEQUE Bérénice | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 1078 | |
7 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:37 | 1074 | |
8 | KERMARREC Pauline | 1996 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:37:39 | 1073 | |
9 | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
10 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 1050 | |
11 | GUENET Emma | 2001 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | |
12 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:10 | 1040 | |
13 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:38:21 | 1035 | |
14 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | |
15 | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:39:41 | 980 | |
16 | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:40:22 | 944 |