Départementale
SAINT-VALÉRY-EN-CAUX
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:14:79 | 982 | |
2 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:15:93 | 952 | |
3 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:90 | 927 | |
4 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:20:25 | 844 | |
5 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:21:36 | 818 | |
6 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:22:54 | 790 | |
7 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:01 | 756 | |
8 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:24:44 | 746 | |
9 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:27:60 | 676 | |
10 | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:31:25 | 599 | |
11 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:32:21 | 580 | |
12 | DERRIEN Solenn | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:33:85 | 547 | |
13 | DETOURNAY Emma | 2002 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:33:88 | 547 | |
14 | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:35:85 | 509 | |
15 | SEILLE Eléna | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:36:43 | 498 | |
16 | DUPIN Margot | 2002 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:36:91 | 489 | |
17 | SOYER Maeva | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:37:72 | 474 | |
18 | MASSON Adèle | 2003 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:38:22 | 465 | |
19 | GUARD Louise | 2003 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:39:80 | 437 | |
20 | GAROT Romane | 2002 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:41:36 | 411 | |
21 | LEDUEY Luna | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:43:76 | 371 | |
22 | BUZES Lucie | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:46:60 | 327 | |
23 | MORAND Caroline | 2003 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:46:86 | 323 | |
24 | PIARD Philomène | 2003 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:48:92 | 293 | |
25 | DEDIEU Caroline | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:54:35 | 221 | |
26 | ROUSSIGNOL Luna | 2003 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 2:00:93 | 147 | |
27 | GASULL Manon | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:07:91 | 85 | |
28 | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | DANIEL DIT ANDRIEU Lea | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LENORMAND Romane | 2003 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MERCIER Agathe | 2002 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DAUDRUY Clémence | 2002 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | FOUCONNIER Lola | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | PETON Chloe | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | - | Disq. |