Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
2 | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
3 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
4 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:04:64 | 816 | |
5 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:05:15 | 801 | |
6 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 784 | |
7 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:05:79 | 783 | |
8 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
9 | COM Vincent | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:06:13 | 773 | |
10 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
11 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:82 | 754 | |
12 | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:95 | 751 | |
13 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:09 | 747 | |
14 | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:07:18 | 744 | |
15 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
16 | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
17 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:08:09 | 719 | |
18 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:23 | 715 | |
19 | DENECE Youen | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:08:51 | 708 | |
20 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:58 | 706 | |
21 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:08:71 | 702 | |
22 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:08:83 | 699 | |
23 | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:85 | 699 | |
24 | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:86 | 698 | |
25 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:87 | 698 | |
26 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:89 | 698 | |
27 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:09:15 | 691 | |
28 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:32 | 686 | |
29 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
30 | ALLAINGUILLAUME Victor | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:09:56 | 680 | |
31 | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:10:03 | 667 | |
32 | FRAPPIER Thomas | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 666 | |
33 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:10:80 | 647 | |
34 | HENAFF-LE GALL Lowoël | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:10:85 | 646 | |
35 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:11:09 | 640 | |
36 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:11:10 | 640 | |
37 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:11:32 | 634 | |
38 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:70 | 624 | |
39 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:11:97 | 618 | |
40 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:12:18 | 612 | |
41 | GLÉONEC Merlin | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:12:36 | 608 | |
42 | TURGE Marius | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:55 | 603 | |
43 | PIRIOU Baptiste | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:12:98 | 592 | |
44 | CHAPEL Thomas | 2001 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:13:60 | 577 | |
45 | COLDA Robert | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:14:53 | 555 | |
46 | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:14:56 | 554 | |
47 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:14:71 | 551 | |
48 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:91 | 546 | |
49 | WALTER Pierre | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:15:03 | 543 | |
50 | ABLINE Romain | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:19 | 539 | |
51 | LE GOFF Paul | 2001 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:35 | 535 | |
52 | GALLAIS Mathieu | 2002 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:16:08 | 518 | |
53 | JAOUEN Cyprien | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:16:30 | 513 | |
54 | SIMON Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:16:51 | 509 | |
55 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:16:64 | 506 | |
56 | JOUAN Raphael | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:16:74 | 503 | |
57 | GOARIN Viktor | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:16:85 | 501 | |
58 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:17:80 | 480 | |
59 | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:64 | 440 | |
60 | SIMON Clement | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:52 | 421 | |
61 | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:20:98 | 412 | |
62 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 1:21:17 | 408 | |
63 | BOEDEC Thibault | 2000 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 1:22:45 | 382 | |
64 | TOPPING Christian | 2001 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 1:22:51 | 381 | |
65 | LEBRETON Gregoire | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:39 | 363 | |
66 | GERAL Alexis | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:23:54 | 361 | |
67 | BRESTEAU-RIVOAL Etienne | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:23:61 | 359 | |
68 | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:24:04 | 351 | |
69 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:24:99 | 333 | |
70 | LECHAUX Paul | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:25:01 | 333 | |
71 | LE NOUAILLE Etienne | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:25:27 | 328 | |
72 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:40 | 308 | |
73 | PERON Téo | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 305 | |
74 | MICHELET Nicolas | 2000 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:26:55 | 305 | |
75 | HOURMANT Mathis | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:26:75 | 301 | |
76 | MELLON Killians | 2002 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:26:79 | 301 | |
77 | NUNES Gwendal | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:34 | 291 | |
78 | BENIKHLEF Felix | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:28:59 | 270 | |
79 | VINCENT Noah | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:29:91 | 248 | |
80 | SIMON Noé | 2002 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:31:16 | 229 | |
81 | KLISING Kylian | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:34:18 | 185 | |
82 | DREAU Romain | 2002 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:89 | 175 | |
83 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:35:26 | 170 | |
84 | PLOUZENNEC Vincent | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:35:86 | 162 | |
85 | CAER Quentin | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:36:01 | 161 | |
86 | LE POULAIN Matthieu | 2003 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 1:36:41 | 155 | |
87 | SEZNEC Louis-Maël | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:37:19 | 146 | |
88 | CHEVRIER Pol | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:38:55 | 130 | |
89 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:43:92 | 75 | |
90 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:44:07 | 74 | |
91 | LE ROUX Antoine | 2002 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:44:15 | 73 | |
92 | JAOUEN Ewen | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:48:61 | 39 | |
93 | CARVAL Clement | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | MARREC Kylian | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | HARSCOAT Evan | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BRUNON Jezekaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | FEREZOU Loann | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
2 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
3 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
4 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
5 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:05:14 | 802 | |
6 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:06:05 | 776 | |
7 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:11:08 | 640 | |
8 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:15:29 | 537 | |
9 | SIMON Clement | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:89 | 434 | |
10 | DANIEL Pol | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:20:71 | 417 | |
11 | GERAL Alexis | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:23:76 | 356 | |
12 | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:29:17 | 260 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COM Vincent | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
2 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
3 | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:81 | 754 | |
4 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:12 | 746 | |
5 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:56 | 734 | |
6 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:08:64 | 704 |