Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:45 | 996 | |
2 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:25:57 | 949 | |
3 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:26:18 | 935 | |
4 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:93 | 877 | |
5 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:29:33 | 868 | |
6 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:00 | 854 | |
7 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:07 | 853 | |
8 | BERTIN Manon | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:30:30 | 848 | |
9 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:30:37 | 846 | |
10 | JAOUEN Maëla | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:30:67 | 840 | |
11 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:70 | 840 | |
12 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:31:38 | 826 | |
13 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:49 | 823 | |
14 | LEMORDANT Lea | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:31:84 | 816 | |
15 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:31:97 | 814 | |
16 | SALLIOU Lucile | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:99 | 813 | |
17 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:32:44 | 804 | |
18 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:33:06 | 792 | |
19 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:33:13 | 790 | |
20 | HAMEAU Noémie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:31 | 787 | |
21 | CARMÈS Caroline | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:34:94 | 754 | |
22 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:35:19 | 749 | |
23 | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:27 | 728 | |
24 | NIVET Mélanie | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:36:33 | 727 | |
25 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:36:65 | 721 | |
26 | SKILTON Jade-Joséphina | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:36:86 | 717 | |
27 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:37:00 | 714 | |
28 | LE GRAND Marion | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:37:09 | 713 | |
29 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:37:10 | 713 | |
30 | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:37:89 | 698 | |
31 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:38:02 | 695 | |
32 | LEON Esther | 2001 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:38:37 | 689 | |
33 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:38:58 | 685 | |
34 | LE JONCOUR Celia | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:38:67 | 683 | |
35 | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:38:78 | 681 | |
36 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:38:91 | 679 | |
37 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:32 | 671 | |
38 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:39:50 | 668 | |
39 | EON Solenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:40:15 | 656 | |
40 | BURGOT Estelle | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:19 | 655 | |
41 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:40:23 | 654 | |
42 | HEMEDY Marion | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:40:39 | 651 | |
43 | PHILIPPOT Agathe | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:40:53 | 649 | |
44 | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:40:61 | 647 | |
45 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:40:97 | 641 | |
46 | JACQ Alexia | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:41:74 | 627 | |
47 | BALCON Marine | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:41:75 | 627 | |
48 | MOISAN Maia | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:41:83 | 625 | |
49 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:42:24 | 618 | |
50 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:42:58 | 612 | |
51 | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:42:80 | 608 | |
52 | CAER Tyfen | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:43:53 | 596 | |
53 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:43:81 | 591 | |
54 | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:43:85 | 590 | |
55 | DENJEAN Jeanne | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:46:62 | 543 | |
56 | PECH Meggane | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:46:86 | 539 | |
57 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:47:17 | 534 | |
58 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:47:20 | 533 | |
59 | LEBAILLY Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:47:22 | 533 | |
60 | MOALLIC Bleuenn | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:47:79 | 524 | |
61 | VAUTRIN Alissa | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:50:44 | 481 | |
62 | DAUCHEZ Charline | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:51:29 | 468 | |
63 | LE FLOCH Agathe | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:52:41 | 451 | |
64 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:52:45 | 450 | |
65 | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:53:81 | 430 | |
66 | BRUSADIN Enora | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:55:35 | 408 | |
67 | PERIGAL Jade | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:55:97 | 399 | |
68 | LE JEUNE Shannon | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:58:92 | 358 | |
69 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:86 | 987 | |
2 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:24:93 | 963 | |
3 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:25:66 | 947 | |
4 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | |
5 | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:82 | 922 | |
6 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 1:32:19 | 809 | |
7 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:36:14 | 731 | |
8 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:40:51 | 649 | |
9 | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:40:81 | 644 | |
10 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:40:83 | 643 | |
11 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:44:43 | 580 | |
12 | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:62 | 883 | |
2 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:30:06 | 853 | |
3 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:79 | 838 | |
4 | JAOUEN Maëla | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 1:30:89 | 836 | |
5 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:17 | 830 | |
6 | BERTIN Manon | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 1:31:84 | 816 |