Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:34:84 | 968 | |
2 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:14 | 808 | |
3 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:86 | 775 | |
4 | ALLAINGUILLAUME Victor | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:39:45 | 748 | |
5 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:39:46 | 748 | |
6 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:39:67 | 738 | |
7 | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:80 | 733 | |
8 | LE GUEN Alex | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:33 | 709 | |
9 | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:40:64 | 696 | |
10 | AISSAOUI Safwane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:32 | 667 | |
11 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:41:86 | 645 | |
12 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | MORBIHAN | FRA | 0:43:00 | 598 | |
13 | LE POULAIN Sebastien | 2001 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:43:19 | 591 | |
14 | ABLINE Romain | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:43:46 | 580 | |
15 | KLOUCHE Imad | 2000 | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | FRA | 0:43:53 | 577 | |
16 | WALTER Pierre | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:43:92 | 562 | |
17 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:44:08 | 556 | |
18 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:13 | 554 | |
19 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:60 | 536 | |
20 | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:60 | 536 | |
21 | THUAUD Alexandre | 2002 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:46:37 | 471 | |
22 | DENIS Quentin | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:46:58 | 464 | |
23 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:46:81 | 456 | |
24 | BRUNON Jezekaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:47:10 | 446 | |
25 | PERDIGON Elliot | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:47:20 | 443 | |
26 | BOSSER Tristan | 2002 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:50:61 | 333 | |
27 | BOUTOUILLER Lucas | 2002 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 0:51:68 | 302 | |
28 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:51:83 | 298 | |
29 | HERVOIR--BIAN Pierre | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:52:01 | 293 | |
30 | CANTIN Mathieu | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:52:68 | 275 | |
31 | LE POULAIN Matthieu | 2003 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:52:79 | 272 | |
32 | BOSSARD Antoine | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:52:94 | 268 | |
33 | LOAEC François | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:53:20 | 261 | |
34 | CALVARY Elouan | 2002 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:04 | 239 | |
35 | SAUV Thibault | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:54:52 | 227 | |
36 | LE GUEN Clément | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:28 | 209 | |
37 | PLOUZENNEC Vincent | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:55:35 | 207 | |
38 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:55:67 | 200 | |
39 | BOYAVAL Sasha | 2003 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:58:52 | 139 | |
40 | GIGUELAY Kilian | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SEZNEC Louis-Maël | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |