Départementale
GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURG Adrien | 1989 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
2 | LAGACHE Antoine | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
3 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:11 | 739 | |
4 | MAISONNEUVE Arthur | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
5 | THOS Allan | 1988 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 658 | |
6 | ISABEL Pierre | 1997 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
7 | HOUALET Alexandre | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:74 | 649 | |
8 | CHOMEL Valentin | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:74 | 649 | |
9 | DE ALMEIDA Alexis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:57 | 606 | |
10 | BARON Valentin | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:33:74 | 597 | |
11 | LOISEL Loic | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:34:08 | 580 | |
12 | JESTER Renaud | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:34:38 | 564 | |
13 | DUFOUR Alexandre | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:51 | 558 | |
14 | FRANC Jérémy | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:97 | 535 | |
15 | SERY Maxime | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:35:04 | 532 | |
16 | DUCHEMIN Matthias | 1998 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:16 | 526 | |
17 | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:35:21 | 524 | |
18 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:35:81 | 495 | |
19 | SADEK Nabil | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:35:82 | 495 | |
20 | BURAY Alexis | 1996 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:36:16 | 479 | |
21 | GILLARD Arthur | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 475 | |
22 | REBER Pierre-Hugo | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:36:35 | 470 | |
23 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:36:46 | 465 | |
24 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 454 | |
25 | MAIZAUD Loïc | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 435 | |
26 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 432 | |
27 | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 419 | |
28 | MAUILLON Martin | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:37:57 | 417 | |
29 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:61 | 415 | |
30 | NAPIWOCKA Quentin | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:37:62 | 414 | |
31 | HARDY Maxime | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:37:64 | 414 | |
32 | LEMARECHAL Tristan | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:37:78 | 408 | |
33 | LELIEVRE Maxence | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 403 | |
34 | GOMES Savio | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:38:01 | 398 | |
35 | CHENE Gael | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 389 | |
36 | YESAYAN Armen | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 379 | |
37 | CLET Augustin | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:50 | 378 | |
38 | ROUSSELIN Corentin | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:38:55 | 376 | |
39 | FERRET Hugo | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:63 | 372 | |
40 | RATEL Quentin | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:38:68 | 370 | |
41 | BOURDON Simon | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 370 | |
42 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:39:19 | 350 | |
43 | LEBRET Guillaume | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:39:59 | 334 | |
44 | BODZEN Emerick | 1998 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:39:71 | 330 | |
45 | QUINT Corentin | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:40:04 | 317 | |
46 | BALLIN Matthias | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:05 | 317 | |
47 | TURGE Marius | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:40:11 | 315 | |
48 | LELLIG Emerick | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:40:17 | 313 | |
49 | LEMAISTRE Dylan | 1998 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:18 | 312 | |
50 | MUNSCH Antoine | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:40:49 | 301 | |
51 | CARLO Théophile | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:42:08 | 246 | |
52 | BEYNET Adam | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:42:17 | 243 | |
53 | MAIZAUD Franck | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:42:34 | 237 | |
54 | DURUFLE Kevin | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:42:63 | 228 | |
55 | NOEL Maxime | 1999 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:43:20 | 210 | |
56 | SARCELLE Vincent | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:43:26 | 208 | |
57 | BENILLAN Erwan | 1999 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:44:69 | 167 | |
58 | LEGROS Valentin | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:95 | 160 | |
59 | SADEK Nacim | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:45:04 | 158 | |
60 | DEGUEUR Lucas | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:01 | 110 | |
61 | HEBRARD Théo | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:47:06 | 109 | |
62 | ZMIRLI Simon | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:23 | 105 | |
63 | BABEL Antoine | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:21 | 16 | |
64 | SLIMANI Keliane | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | COURCHE Romain | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LETERC Paul | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LEROUX Joffrey | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | PETIT Colin | 1997 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEURTAULT Alexandre | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 805 | |
2 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 |