Départementale
BOLBEC (FRA)
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
2 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:34 | 885 | |
3 | AUBER Thiméo | 2008 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:74 | 860 | |
4 | HOUEL Nolan | 2008 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
5 | LAPIERRE Lazare | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:67 | 805 | |
6 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
7 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 | |
8 | BOLAND Aurélien | 2009 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 725 | |
9 | DASSONNEVILLE Aaron | 2009 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 706 | |
10 | THOMAS Raphael | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:49 | 701 | |
11 | VIGE Romeo | 2009 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:54 | 698 | |
12 | BURON Julian | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
13 | MGALOBLISHVILI Varo | 2009 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
14 | BELAN Mael | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 689 | |
15 | PHILIPPE Ilan | 2008 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:25 | 660 | |
16 | MAUGARD Loic | 2009 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:43 | 650 | |
17 | SALAUN Tom | 2009 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:68 | 637 | |
18 | GUILLOIS Maxime | 2008 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 624 | |
19 | TUAL Samuel | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 595 | |
20 | CHAPELLE Tyméo | 2010 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:15 | 562 | |
21 | LABOULAIS Lucas | 2009 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 550 | |
22 | OUTTIER Nathan | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:48 | 546 | |
23 | OUVETTE Clement | 2009 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:84 | 529 | |
24 | LEFEBVRE-ULRIKSON Mats | 2009 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 529 | |
25 | DANIEL LEGROS Faustin | 2009 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 520 | |
26 | BOLAND Aristide | 2010 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 501 | |
27 | FORESTIER Eloi | 2010 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 481 | |
28 | NALBANDYAN Arhtur | 2008 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 481 | |
29 | ARNOLD BLONDEL Erwan | 2010 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:36:29 | 462 | |
30 | GIUSTI Antoine | 2010 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:31 | 461 | |
31 | GHARBI Youcef | 2009 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:36:55 | 451 | |
32 | HAUCHECORNE Antoine | 2010 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:37:43 | 413 | |
33 | DUBOST Valentin | 2010 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:82 | 356 | |
34 | LEGEMBLE Hugo | 2009 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:39:25 | 340 | |
35 | LEDUC Gaspard | 2010 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:41:94 | 244 | |
36 | TABOUILLOT-BOZEC Mewen | 2009 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:05 | 154 | |
37 | DELAHAYE Timothé | 2010 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:46:01 | 130 | |
38 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BEAUPEL Raphaël | 2009 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LEKAJ Emile | 2008 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |