Régionale
LE HAVRE
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERESTES Andrei Aurelian | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:13:93 | 807 | |
2 | ANGHEL Radu Mihai | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:15:33 | 772 | |
3 | CRISTESCU Camil Andrei | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:17:29 | 726 | |
4 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:21 | 636 | |
5 | OLARU Iosif | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:21:50 | 630 | |
6 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:21:81 | 623 | |
7 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:22:71 | 604 | |
8 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:22:72 | 604 | |
9 | BAGHDADI Mohamad | 1996 | LIBAN | LIB | 1:23:50 | 587 | |
10 | ENE Andrei | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:23:62 | 584 | |
11 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:24:23 | 572 | |
12 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | 1:24:57 | 565 | |
13 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:25:34 | 549 | |
14 | ZEMOUR Thomas | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:70 | 541 | |
15 | SIMION Vlad | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:26:84 | 518 | |
16 | BERLINGUEZ Alexandre | 1996 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:26:94 | 516 | |
17 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:26:96 | 516 | |
18 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:26:97 | 516 | |
19 | HEDEVIN Lilian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:10 | 513 | |
20 | LETRONNIER Joffray | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:96 | 496 | |
21 | FAUQUENOY Marin | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:83 | 480 | |
22 | SERBAN Mihai | 1999 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:29:29 | 471 | |
23 | STOICESCU Andrei Costin | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:29:75 | 462 | |
24 | GROGNEUF Alexandre | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS | FRA | 1:30:24 | 453 | |
25 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:80 | 443 | |
26 | LOZOUET Mathieu | 1996 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:33:13 | 401 | |
27 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:33:85 | 388 | |
28 | OUARTI Younès | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:34:50 | 377 | |
29 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | 1996 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:35:69 | 357 | |
30 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:35:85 | 355 | |
31 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:19 | 349 | |
32 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:28 | 348 | |
33 | BONEA Sabin | 1999 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:36:63 | 342 | |
34 | SERBAN Bogdan | 2000 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:38:09 | 319 | |
35 | FOURMOND Camille | 1997 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:39:34 | 300 | |
36 | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:39:41 | 299 | |
37 | JRAD Mahamad | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 1:39:76 | 293 | |
38 | BOUALI Elias | 1996 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:40:26 | 286 | |
39 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:40:43 | 284 | |
40 | SPERA Fabio | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:40:89 | 277 | |
41 | CIOATA Andrei | 1999 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:40:89 | 277 | |
42 | SEMIN Thibaud | 1998 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:40:90 | 277 | |
43 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:41:64 | 266 | |
44 | OUALI Yacine | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:59 | 239 | |
45 | HEDEVIN Joris | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:43:82 | 236 | |
46 | YAHIAOUI Yanis | 1998 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:45:63 | 212 | |
47 | WIBAUT Adrien | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:47:35 | 191 | |
48 | GONTIER Adrien | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:51:72 | 142 | |
49 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:52:91 | 130 | |
50 | PREVOST Amaury | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:54:17 | 118 | |
51 | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:54:21 | 117 | |
52 | CLAUDE Joris | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:56:06 | 100 | |
53 | MATTON Léo | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:58:01 | 84 | |
54 | ELHOUARI-PERE Rémi | 1998 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:58:63 | 79 | |
55 | LESOURD Romain | 1998 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:58:93 | 77 | |
56 | DORESSE Louis | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:59:20 | 75 | |
57 | DUBOIS Remi | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:07:12 | 27 | |
58 | VERDIER Willem | 1999 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:09:92 | 16 | |
59 | MALLANDAIN Christopher | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:11:96 | 9 | |
60 | SUTER Théophile | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 2:12:98 | 7 | |
61 | LASSERRE Damien | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:19:55 | 1 | |
62 | KHARSA Rani | 1999 | LIBAN | LIB | 2:23:61 | 1 | |
63 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:73 | 1 | |
64 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1 | |
65 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:16 | 1 | |
66 | OUDDANE Lockmane | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ASSEMAT Quentin | 2001 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | HALIMI Ismaël | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | CASTELNAU Hubert | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | CHIBANI Ihab | 2000 | LIBAN | LIB | - | Disq. | |
72 | GIRE Antoine | 1996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | REGAIGUI Enzo | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | - | Disq. |