Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1161 | Interregional |
2 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1151 | Interregional |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:01:38 | 1141 | Interregional |
4 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1136 | Interregional |
5 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1124 | Regional |
6 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1113 | Interregional |
7 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1096 | Interregional |
8 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1095 | Interregional |
9 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1094 | Regional |
10 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | Interregional |
11 | CHARITER Claudia | 1992 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | Regional |
12 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1073 | Regional |
13 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1070 | Regional |
14 | DAIGNEAU Leslie | 1994 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1065 | Regional |
15 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | Regional |
16 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | Interregional |
17 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1055 | Regional |
18 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | Regional |
19 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | Regional |
20 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | |
21 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | Regional |
22 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | Regional |
23 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1040 | Regional |
24 | PIEL Elisa | 1995 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | Regional |
25 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1038 | Regional |
26 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1032 | Regional |
27 | LAFFITTE Béatrice | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1032 | Regional |
28 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | Regional |
29 | TRAORE Adèle | 1995 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1014 | Regional |
30 | ROLLAND Marianne | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1012 | Regional |
31 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | Regional |
32 | LEGENDRE Laura | 1995 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | Regional |
33 | MARTINEZ Zoé | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | Regional |
34 | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1006 | Regional |
35 | CAROFF Julia | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:09 | 997 | Regional |
36 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
37 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:06:38 | 989 | Regional |
38 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
39 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:45 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
40 | SALAUN Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | Departemental 50 |
41 | AMIRAULT Oriane | 1996 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | Regional |
42 | CELESTE Roxane | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:84 | 976 | Regional |
43 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:92 | 973 | Regional |
44 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
46 | FAIVRE Mégane | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
47 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
49 | PELLEN Louise | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
50 | PEPET Albanie | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
51 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
52 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | Regional |
53 | HELAINE Suzy | 1996 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 938 | |
54 | NOEL Alice | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:18 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
55 | THUILLIER Léa | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:27 | 934 | Regional |
56 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | Regional |
57 | MARCHAIS Charlotte | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
58 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
59 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:12 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
60 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:09:53 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
61 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
62 | DUVIVIER Camille | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
63 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:10:19 | 881 | |
64 | LIGNEL Margaux | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:38 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
65 | ALLEARD Claire-Sophie | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:74 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
66 | BOUCHERAUX Léa | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
67 | VIOLLEAU Sarah | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:85 | 863 | |
68 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:87 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
69 | ADO CHATAL Morgane | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:05 | 857 | |
70 | MAROLLEAU Solène | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:11:30 | 850 | |
71 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LECHEVALIER Camille | 1984 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GUILLOUX Marlène | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | LEBRUN Louise | 1991 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | GUERIN Charlotte | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1235 | National |
2 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1188 | National |
3 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1162 | Interregional |
4 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | National |
5 | KOSAK Victoria | 1992 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1151 | Interregional |
6 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | Regional |
7 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | Regional |
8 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1117 | Interregional |
9 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | Interregional |
10 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | Interregional |
11 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | Regional |
12 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | Regional |
13 | DAIGNEAU Leslie | 1994 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1077 | Regional |
14 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | Interregional |
15 | CHARITER Claudia | 1992 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | Regional |
16 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Regional |
17 | RAIMBAULT Caroline | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Regional |
18 | PIEL Elisa | 1995 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | Regional |
19 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Regional |
20 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | Regional |
21 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1032 | Regional |
22 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Regional |
23 | PICAULT Marie-Vigdis | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | |
24 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | Regional |