Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:78 | 1057 | |
2 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:20:02 | 1040 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:81 | 1015 | |
4 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:22:41 | 1006 | |
5 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:24:38 | 979 | |
6 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:25:88 | 959 | |
7 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:26:35 | 953 | |
8 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:90 | 945 | |
9 | LOSSEROY Pierre | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:81 | 868 | |
10 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:33:21 | 863 | |
11 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:33:44 | 860 | |
12 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:30 | 849 | |
13 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:35:84 | 829 | |
14 | MALIVERNAY Thomas | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:41:85 | 755 | |
15 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:42:41 | 749 | |
16 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:44:38 | 725 | |
17 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:22 | 716 | |
18 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:29 | 647 | |
19 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:27 | 593 | |
20 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:29 | 582 | |
21 | MULLER Clément | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:25:41 | 324 | |
22 | MILLASSEAU Quentin | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:25:66 | 322 | |
23 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1165 | |
2 | VOGELEISEN Jonathan | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:28 | 1064 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:40 | 1048 | |
4 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:19:70 | 1044 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:75 | 1015 | |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:36 | 979 | |
7 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:33 | 966 | |
8 | LOSSEROY Pierre | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:30:78 | 894 | |
9 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:33:99 | 853 | |
10 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:38:97 | 790 | |
11 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:11 | 764 | |
12 | GLATT Romain | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:31 | 738 | |
13 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:49:54 | 666 | |
14 | MENEUX Nicolas | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:50:01 | 661 | |
15 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:07 | 649 | |
16 | MULLER Clément | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 3:23:82 | 336 |