Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:54 | 1182 | National |
2 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:35 | 1067 | National |
3 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | Regional |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 1024 | Interregional |
5 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | Regional |
6 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:24:88 | 964 | Regional |
7 | MATTHEY Iris | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:31 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
8 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:83 | 943 | Regional |
9 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:29 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
10 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:37 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BRUNEAUX Camille | 1993 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:28:96 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
12 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:50 | 865 | |
13 | JOUQUEZ Nathalie | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:29:74 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:29:74 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:30:33 | 847 | |
16 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:37 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
17 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:30:64 | 841 | |
18 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:65 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
19 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:78 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:98 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
21 | VELTEN Mélanie | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:32:31 | 807 | |
22 | LAUDE Karla | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:32:39 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
23 | PFLIEGER Morgane | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:77 | 797 | |
24 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Inès | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:82 | 776 | Departemental 50 |
25 | SALOMON Marine | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:06 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
26 | VEYS Manon | 1993 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:34:07 | 771 | |
27 | NAUMOWICZ Sophie | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:34:44 | 764 | |
28 | MOREL Jeanne | 1995 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:75 | 758 | |
29 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:36:40 | 726 | |
30 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:36 | 708 | |
31 | SCHMITTER Tiffany | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:40:38 | 652 | |
32 | WAGNER Inès | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:83 | 643 | |
33 | SCHNATZ Coralie | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:40:95 | 641 | |
34 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:99 | 488 | |
35 | WILHELM Morgane | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MAENNER Juliana | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:69 | 1178 | National |
2 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:53 | 1086 | National |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:53 | 1063 | National |
4 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:17 | 1048 | Interregional |
5 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:64 | 1014 | Interregional |
6 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | Regional |
7 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | Interregional |
8 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:22 | 957 | Regional |
9 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:87 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
10 | BRUNEAUX Camille | 1993 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:28:37 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:72 | 881 | |
12 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:29:70 | 860 | |
13 | DESCHAMPS Rebecca | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:75 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
14 | RAVELOJAONA Andréa | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:03 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
15 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:49 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:31:42 | 825 |