Régionale
ROUEN
Le Samedi 13 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:95 | 0 | |
2 | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:08 | 0 | |
3 | HAMEL Lou | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:36:49 | 0 | |
4 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:37:66 | 0 | |
5 | DE JESUS MONTEIRO Minako | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:38:36 | 0 | |
6 | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 0 | |
7 | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:41:44 | 0 | |
8 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:42:28 | 0 | |
9 | LOISEAU Laura-Line | 2004 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:35 | 0 | |
10 | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:42:95 | 0 | |
11 | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:42:99 | 0 | |
12 | DUPONCHEL Aline | 2007 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:43:96 | 0 | |
13 | BEN KHOUJA Siham | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:47:20 | 0 | |
14 | LEPREVOST Juliette | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:47:42 | 0 | |
15 | SAYAN Saya | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:32 | 0 | |
16 | RACHDI Chérine | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:49:85 | 0 | |
17 | THERIN Océane | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:52:92 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:43:77 | 537 | |
2 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:93 | 458 | |
3 | PUY Eloïse | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:49:36 | 345 | |
4 | RACHDI Chérine | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:50:35 | 316 | |
5 | CROCHARD Marilou | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:50:95 | 298 | |
6 | GALZIN Lisa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:52:18 | 265 | |
7 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:52:49 | 256 | |
8 | TANNE Jeanne | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:53:31 | 235 | |
9 | THERIN Océane | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:55:65 | 180 | |
10 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:86 | 175 | |
11 | RENAUD Bérénice | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:56:77 | 156 | |
12 | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:57:39 | 144 | |
13 | DUBOC Léonie | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:59:65 | 103 | |
14 | BOUCHET Léonie | 2008 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:02:82 | 57 | |
15 | SOUDAIS Juliette | 2008 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:41 | 29 | |
16 | HADDAR-SALERNE Mina | 2008 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |