Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 840 | |
2 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 720 | |
3 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 709 | |
4 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:17 | 667 | |
5 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:29 | 661 | |
6 | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 605 | |
7 | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | 0:35:60 | 595 | |||
8 | VIGER Paul | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:35:70 | 591 | |
9 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 564 | |
10 | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 555 | |
11 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:36:78 | 540 | |
12 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 518 | |
13 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 481 | |
14 | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 472 | |
15 | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:37 | 469 | |
16 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:38:83 | 449 | |
17 | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:33 | 428 | |
18 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:81 | 409 | |
19 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:90 | 405 | |
20 | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | 0:39:99 | 401 | |||
21 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:26 | 391 | |
22 | TREMBLAY Theo | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:46 | 383 | |
23 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:40:61 | 377 | |
24 | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:41:05 | 360 | |
25 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:41:61 | 339 | |
26 | DUVAL Thomas | 2005 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:41:92 | 328 | |
27 | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:42:55 | 306 | |
28 | SORET Thibaut | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:62 | 303 | |
29 | EL KOUTALI Adonis | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:68 | 301 | |
30 | THOMAS Paul | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:42:89 | 294 | |
31 | HOUBART Quentin | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:43:05 | 289 | |
32 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:11 | 287 | |
33 | DELAMARE Theo | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:43:22 | 283 | |
34 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:43:45 | 275 | |
35 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:43:57 | 271 | |
36 | ROLLAND Ethan | 2005 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:43:65 | 269 | |
37 | BENLEKBIR Noham | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:68 | 268 | |
38 | FREVAL Gabin | 2005 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:43:72 | 266 | |
39 | LEBRETON Thomas | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:44:02 | 257 | |
40 | DJATA Corentin | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:44:36 | 246 | |
41 | GUIFFAULT Manech | 2005 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:44:88 | 230 | |
42 | MURA Theodore | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:44:96 | 228 | |
43 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:44:96 | 228 | |
44 | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:45:58 | 209 | |
45 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:47:09 | 168 | |
46 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:47:40 | 160 | |
47 | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:47:62 | 155 | |
48 | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:48:07 | 144 | |
49 | BOUDISSA Anis | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:13 | 142 | |
50 | BERTOUT Theo | 2005 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:48:25 | 140 | |
51 | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:49:39 | 114 | |
52 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:49:60 | 110 | |
53 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:78 | 87 | |
54 | MAGNIEZ Marius | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:51:16 | 80 | |
55 | KOBIELA Yohan | 2007 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:51:49 | 74 | |
56 | LEBOURG Lucien | 2006 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:51:78 | 69 | |
57 | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:98 | 51 | |
58 | MENNERAY Malo | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:09 | 49 | |
59 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:60 | 42 | |
60 | BERTOUT Louis | 2005 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:79 | 40 | |
61 | HAUCHECORNE Artur | 2008 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:54:41 | 32 | |
62 | BARROIS Victor | 2005 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:54:57 | 31 | |
63 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:22 | 24 | |
64 | RIVE Joseph | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:56:97 | 10 | |
65 | DELAUNAY Noam | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:32 | 8 | |
66 | LEGRAND Colin | 2007 | 0:57:44 | 7 | |||
67 | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:57:80 | 5 | |
68 | DELAMOTE Enzo | 2005 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1 | |
69 | MACHAUX Maxime | 2008 | 1:03:31 | 1 | |||
70 | ECHARD Nathan | 2009 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1 | |
71 | RAMEIL Mathys | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1 | |
72 | BENAKCHA Nazim | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1 | |
73 | ROBLIN Emilien | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | DELALONDRE Eythan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BOYER Zachary | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | MAPPA Maxence | 2008 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | SCHAPMANN Louis | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LECOQ Dylan | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | COLBURN Louis | 2006 | - | Disq. | |||
81 | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | TALDIEV Adam | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | PIRIOU Gabriel | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:60 | 863 | |
2 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 713 | |
3 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:33:62 | 695 | |
4 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:83 | 684 | |
5 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:30 | 660 | |
6 | ROLLAND Hugo | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:65 | 593 | |
7 | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:46:77 | 177 | |
8 | FIGARO Warrick | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:47:90 | 148 | |
9 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:12 | 120 | |
10 | KOBIELA Yohan | 2007 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:50:30 | 96 | |
11 | DOLEY Basile | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:68 | 41 | |
12 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |