Départementale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
2 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1020 | |
3 | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1017 | |
4 | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:26:72 | 987 | |
5 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
6 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:00 | 969 | |
7 | DIDIERJEAN Julien | 2001 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
8 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
9 | LASTEL Nicolas | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
10 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
11 | MARCHAND Adrien | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
12 | LOUBERE Antonin | 1999 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
13 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 908 | |
14 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 869 | |
15 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:59 | 869 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 869 | |
17 | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
18 | FERON Mathieu | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
19 | TREDEZ Guillaume | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:39 | 821 | |
20 | LASTEL Thomas | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
21 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 814 | |
22 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:02 | 784 | |
23 | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:27 | 770 | |
24 | LEMERCIER Jules | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
25 | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:30:43 | 760 | |
26 | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:30:46 | 759 | |
27 | OECHSEL Vincent | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 758 | |
28 | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:47 | 758 | |
29 | TREMBLAY Theo | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 752 | |
30 | PIGNOREL Tom | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:66 | 747 | |
31 | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:30:70 | 745 | |
32 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 699 | |
33 | POTARD Sébastien | 2003 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:31:67 | 691 | |
34 | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:98 | 674 | |
35 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:01 | 673 | |
36 | QUIBEL Nathan | 2004 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 672 | |
37 | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 671 | |
38 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:06 | 670 | |
39 | AUGUSTE Come | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 667 | |
40 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 661 | |
41 | DION Aloïs | 2004 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:30 | 657 | |
42 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:31 | 657 | |
43 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:32:39 | 652 | |
44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorian | 2002 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 646 | |
45 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:59 | 642 | |
46 | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:32:82 | 630 | |
47 | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:32:92 | 625 | |
48 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 610 | |
49 | BLANCHET Alexis | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 610 | |
50 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:26 | 607 | |
51 | DUBOIS Vivien | 2002 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 583 | |
52 | L'HONORE Tom | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:33:77 | 581 | |
53 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 562 | |
54 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:21 | 560 | |
55 | BERNARD Maxim | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:34:34 | 553 | |
56 | VIGE Emilien | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:37 | 552 | |
57 | SAAD Nicolas | 2003 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:34:41 | 550 | |
58 | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:34:54 | 543 | |
59 | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 538 | |
60 | ORTEGA Nils | 2004 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:86 | 528 | |
61 | DUVAL Dorian | 2002 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 528 | |
62 | HIGHAM Antoine | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 526 | |
63 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:28 | 508 | |
64 | BENARD Benjamin | 2005 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:36:43 | 456 | |
65 | TELLIER-MOLUSSON Hugo | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | PRIMAULT Benjamin | 2001 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |