Départementale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:46:02 | 1031 | |
2 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:48:72 | 1011 | |
3 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:54:33 | 971 | |
4 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 4:54:58 | 969 | |
5 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 4:58:32 | 943 | |
6 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:02:88 | 911 | |
7 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:03:97 | 904 | |
8 | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:08:27 | 875 | |
9 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:14:09 | 836 | |
10 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 5:20:58 | 794 | |
11 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:21:66 | 787 | |
12 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:24:34 | 770 | |
13 | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 5:26:14 | 758 | |
14 | ALIGNY Jeanne | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:27:58 | 749 | |
15 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:29:80 | 736 | |
16 | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:33:44 | 713 | |
17 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:34:29 | 708 | |
18 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:35:51 | 701 | |
19 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:36:00 | 698 | |
20 | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:38:84 | 681 | |
21 | BACHELET Darlene | 2001 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 5:41:80 | 663 | |
22 | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:42:24 | 661 | |
23 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:42:68 | 658 | |
24 | GODON Marissa | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 5:42:83 | 657 | |
25 | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 5:44:07 | 650 | |
26 | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:44:50 | 648 | |
27 | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:44:69 | 647 | |
28 | DETOURNAY Emma | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:46:19 | 638 | |
29 | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 5:49:36 | 620 | |
30 | MARYE-MAILLOT Emilye | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:50:17 | 615 | |
31 | BROIX Clara | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:51:29 | 609 | |
32 | MADELEINE Ludivine | 2003 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:54:45 | 591 | |
33 | LEDUEY Luna | 2003 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:58:16 | 571 | |
34 | HENOCQ Margot | 2002 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:58:27 | 570 | |
35 | PIARD Philomène | 2003 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 6:07:05 | 524 | |
36 | PASSOS Emilie | 2005 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:14:31 | 486 | |
37 | DEDIEU Caroline | 2003 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 6:23:08 | 443 | |
38 | VINOT Romane | 2003 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 6:24:22 | 438 | |
39 | BUZES Lucie | 2003 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | TRANCHARD Emma | 2005 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |