Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Marie | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:25:38 | 777 | |
2 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 5:30:80 | 743 | |
3 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:34:73 | 718 | |
4 | LEVEAU Perrine | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:34:76 | 718 | |
5 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:39:48 | 689 | |
6 | TAFFOREAU Mathilde | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:42:10 | 674 | |
7 | LEGALLAIS Laurena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 5:43:08 | 668 | |
8 | CHOQUENET Angèle | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:43:36 | 666 | |
9 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 5:43:77 | 664 | |
10 | MAITREPIERRE Maya | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 5:44:74 | 658 | |
11 | DORANGE Léa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:45:03 | 656 | |
12 | LEBRAS Manon | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:45:82 | 652 | |
13 | CARNIOL Bleuenn | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:46:24 | 649 | |
14 | LADUNE Maëlle | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:46:71 | 646 | |
15 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:47:65 | 641 | |
16 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 5:54:37 | 602 | |
17 | THIEBAUT Alexa | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:55:29 | 597 | |
18 | LOUBERE Louise | 2001 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:55:32 | 597 | |
19 | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 5:56:93 | 588 | |
20 | CELLE Pauline | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:57:09 | 587 | |
21 | BOURGET Agathe | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:57:32 | 586 | |
22 | DES COGNETS Juliette | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:57:92 | 583 | |
23 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:58:83 | 578 | |
24 | LAINE Chloe | 2001 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 6:00:03 | 571 | |
25 | GUERIN Noriane | 2001 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 6:00:26 | 570 | |
26 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 6:00:90 | 566 | |
27 | KINTZ Helena | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:02:26 | 559 | |
28 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 6:03:03 | 555 | |
29 | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 6:04:40 | 547 | |
30 | LE GLOAN Hélène | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 6:06:92 | 534 | |
31 | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 6:07:38 | 531 | |
32 | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:07:81 | 529 | |
33 | DEBROISE Léa | 2001 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 6:10:35 | 516 | |
34 | ARMAND Jeanne | 2001 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 6:11:09 | 512 | |
35 | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 6:13:61 | 499 | |
36 | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 6:15:38 | 490 | |
37 | BREMARE Sarah | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:16:32 | 485 | |
38 | BOSVY Kim | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 6:16:34 | 485 | |
39 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 6:17:08 | 481 | |
40 | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 6:17:21 | 481 | |
41 | CLAIN Camille | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 6:17:42 | 479 | |
42 | MONTASTIER Louise | 2001 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 6:17:67 | 478 | |
43 | AUBUT Elisa | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 6:18:38 | 475 | |
44 | HOULLIER Mathilde | 2002 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 6:19:42 | 469 | |
45 | HAULBERT Loren | 2002 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 6:19:75 | 468 | |
46 | LECLER Inès | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:19:82 | 467 | |
47 | MARC Zhïa | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 6:21:08 | 461 | |
48 | LECHEVALLIER Chloé | 2002 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | 6:22:76 | 453 | |
49 | LEBRESNE Lara | 2002 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:26:19 | 436 | |
50 | DUBOC Mathilde | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 6:26:47 | 435 | |
51 | GUILLAIS Salomé | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 6:27:43 | 430 | |
52 | SELWIET Amelie | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:28:01 | 428 | |
53 | REVERDY Helene | 2001 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 6:28:06 | 427 | |
54 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 6:29:98 | 418 | |
55 | RUYET Léa | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 6:30:18 | 417 | |
56 | RIVES Clothide | 2001 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 6:30:94 | 414 | |
57 | COURGENOUL Ophelie | 2001 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 6:30:97 | 414 | |
58 | MARIN Cecile | 2001 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 6:34:17 | 399 | |
59 | TOURNAY Chloé | 2001 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 6:35:38 | 393 | |
60 | DAYRE Laurie | 2002 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 6:41:87 | 364 | |
61 | LEPESANT Clara | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 6:42:23 | 363 | |
62 | DESLANDES Anna | 2002 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 6:46:09 | 346 | |
63 | MONNIER Noémie | 2001 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 6:47:26 | 341 | |
64 | OLIVIER Emma | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 6:50:25 | 329 | |
65 | DESOUSA Marie | 2002 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 6:59:99 | 289 | |
66 | MARIE Manon | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | - | Disq. |