Régionale
SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:46:27 | 1048 | Departemental |
2 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 4:53:97 | 991 | |
3 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:55:10 | 983 | Departemental |
4 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:01:34 | 939 | Departemental |
5 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 5:03:98 | 920 | Departemental |
6 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:04:47 | 917 | Departemental |
7 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:05:52 | 909 | Departemental |
8 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 5:11:61 | 868 | Departemental |
9 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:16:08 | 838 | Departemental |
10 | RASSANT Yaëlle | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:17:25 | 830 | Departemental |
11 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:17:40 | 829 | Departemental |
12 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:17:65 | 827 | Departemental |
13 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:17:76 | 827 | Departemental |
14 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 5:18:00 | 825 | Departemental |
15 | CARON Lea | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 5:23:97 | 786 | Departemental |
16 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 5:26:36 | 771 | Departemental |
17 | CHRISTAIN Mina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:27:45 | 764 | Departemental |
18 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 5:29:75 | 749 | |
19 | BOUTIN Philippine | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:37:55 | 701 | |
20 | LEBATTEUR Valentine | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 5:39:27 | 691 | |
21 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 5:39:44 | 690 | |
22 | LEMESLE Juliane | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:41:00 | 680 | |
23 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 5:43:26 | 667 | |
24 | FELIOT MEUNIER Elyse | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 5:48:06 | 639 | |
25 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:49:83 | 628 | |
26 | LEVEAU Perrine | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 5:57:47 | 585 | |
27 | DUFILS Juliette | 2001 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 6:15:87 | 487 | |
28 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |