Régionale
SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:27 | 1126 | Departemental |
2 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:16:52 | 1061 | Departemental |
3 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1048 | Departemental |
4 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1019 | Departemental |
5 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1001 | |
6 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:22:07 | 978 | Departemental |
7 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:33 | 974 | Departemental |
8 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:22:44 | 972 | Departemental |
9 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:22:56 | 971 | Departemental |
10 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:23:21 | 961 | Departemental |
11 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:54 | 942 | Departemental |
12 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | Departemental |
13 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 2:25:14 | 933 | Departemental |
14 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:27:27 | 903 | Departemental |
15 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:27:58 | 899 | Departemental |
16 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:28:73 | 883 | Departemental |
17 | RASSANT Yaëlle | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:28:95 | 880 | Departemental |
18 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:29:38 | 874 | Departemental |
19 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:30:57 | 858 | Departemental |
20 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:90 | 853 | Departemental |
21 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:32:84 | 827 | Departemental |
22 | COUSIN Laurane | 1999 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:41 | 819 | Departemental |
23 | CARON Lea | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:33:51 | 818 | Departemental |
24 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 2:33:56 | 817 | Departemental |
25 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:33:68 | 816 | Departemental |
26 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:34:68 | 802 | |
27 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:34:95 | 799 | |
28 | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:35:57 | 791 | Departemental |
29 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:36:33 | 781 | |
30 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:55 | 778 | |
31 | LEBATTEUR Valentine | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:37:45 | 766 | Departemental |
32 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:72 | 763 | |
33 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:90 | 760 | |
34 | CABON Audrey | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:11 | 758 | |
35 | LECHARTIER Cléophée | 1997 | USM VIRE | FRA | 2:38:23 | 756 | |
36 | BOUTIN Philippine | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:39:83 | 736 | |
37 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:10 | 732 | |
38 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:40:40 | 728 | |
39 | LEMESLE Juliane | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:40:47 | 728 | |
40 | LEBON Julie | 1995 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:40:61 | 726 | |
41 | BOURDIER Laura | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:41:17 | 719 | |
42 | LETIERCE Marine | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:44:09 | 683 | |
43 | FELIOT MEUNIER Elyse | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:44:75 | 675 | |
44 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:87 | 673 | |
45 | MOUSSET Isore | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:48:68 | 628 | |
46 | RAILLAT Camille | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:48:95 | 625 | |
47 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:12 | 623 | |
48 | TROUVAY Clementine | 1995 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:50:22 | 610 | |
49 | CANOVA Clemence | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 2:50:69 | 605 | |
50 | BAUDRY Marine | 1999 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 2:52:91 | 579 | |
51 | REBER Mathilde | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:53:81 | 569 | |
52 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:55:69 | 549 | |
53 | GUILLEMET Anais | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:57:56 | 528 |