Régionale
SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 04 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1164 | Departemental |
2 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1138 | Departemental |
3 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1108 | Departemental |
4 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1080 | Departemental |
5 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1076 | Departemental |
6 | DURAND Andrea | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1067 | |
7 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1065 | Departemental |
8 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | Departemental |
9 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Departemental |
10 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | Departemental |
11 | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | Departemental |
12 | LHEUREUX Geraldine | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1007 | Departemental |
13 | CARON Lea | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | Departemental |
14 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | Departemental |
15 | CORRUBLE Floriane | 1999 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:06:09 | 997 | Departemental |
16 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:06:39 | 989 | Departemental |
17 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Departemental |
18 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Departemental |
19 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | Departemental |
20 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | Departemental |
21 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:34 | 961 | Departemental |
22 | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:07:56 | 955 | Departemental |
23 | CHAMPAIN Marylou | 1997 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | Departemental |
24 | RASSANT Yaëlle | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:80 | 948 | Departemental |
25 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | Departemental |
26 | AUDOUARD Manon | 1996 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:08:26 | 935 | Departemental |
27 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 928 | Departemental |
28 | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:08:53 | 927 | Departemental |
29 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 924 | Departemental |
30 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:08:87 | 917 | Departemental |
31 | LECHARTIER Cléophée | 1997 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Departemental |
32 | CONCHE Lou | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:66 | 895 | Departemental |
33 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | Departemental |
34 | LEBATTEUR Valentine | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | Departemental |
35 | COUSIN Laurane | 1999 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 857 | Departemental |
36 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:63 | 841 | |
37 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:11:65 | 841 | |
38 | MORAINE Mathilde | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:11:68 | 840 | Departemental |
39 | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:11:84 | 836 | |
40 | CABON Audrey | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 828 | |
41 | LEFEVRE Noemie | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:12:22 | 826 | |
42 | MICOL Magali | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:12:23 | 825 | |
43 | PUY Margaux | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:31 | 823 | Departemental |
44 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 798 | Departemental |
45 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:37 | 769 | |
46 | FELIOT MEUNIER Elyse | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:14:52 | 765 | |
47 | LETIERCE Marine | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:14:59 | 763 | |
48 | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:14:65 | 762 | |
49 | BOURDIER Laura | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:14:74 | 760 | |
50 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:14:89 | 756 | |
51 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:15:31 | 745 | |
52 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:10 | 725 | |
53 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:16:64 | 712 | |
54 | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 1:17:12 | 700 | |
55 | BLONDEL Camille | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:17:48 | 691 | |
56 | PY Valentine | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:17:89 | 681 | |
57 | GUILLEMET Anais | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:17:91 | 680 | |
58 | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | SEINE-MARITIME | FRA | 1:18:14 | 675 | |
59 | CANOVA Clemence | 1999 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:18:24 | 673 | |
60 | RAILLAT Camille | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:18:32 | 671 | |
61 | MOUSSET Isore | 2000 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:18:68 | 662 | |
62 | DUFILS Juliette | 2001 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 1:18:77 | 660 | |
63 | REBER Mathilde | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:19:16 | 650 | |
64 | SAUVAGNAC Camille | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:19:93 | 632 | |
65 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:51 | 619 | |
66 | AMOURET Jade | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:20:57 | 617 | |
67 | VERDIERE Eugenie | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:08 | 606 | |
68 | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 1:21:46 | 597 | |
69 | RAS Emilie | 2000 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:21:94 | 586 | |
70 | BUREL Elsa | 2002 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 1:22:48 | 574 | |
71 | LAINE Chloe | 2001 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 1:22:74 | 568 | |
72 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:23:68 | 548 | |
73 | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:24:42 | 532 | |
74 | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:29 | 492 | |
75 | DUPONCHEL Emeline | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:27:77 | 462 | |
76 | ERMEL Charlotte | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:28:12 | 455 | |
77 | CANOVA Clairane | 2003 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:30:71 | 405 | |
78 | CHADEBAUD Anais | 2003 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | 1:31:85 | 384 | |
79 | THILL LOBIER Zoé | 2003 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:34:63 | 335 | |
80 | DE JESUS MONTEIRO Minako | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 1:38:07 | 279 | |
81 | LOUIS Mathilde | 2002 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:39:11 | 263 | |
82 | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MAUGER Emma | 2002 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DREANO Elisabeth | 2000 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | RODRIGUES Camille | 1998 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | BAUDRY Marine | 1999 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | LEMESLE Juliane | 1997 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |