Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:38 | 690 | |
2 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 672 | |
3 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 667 | |
4 | D'HULSTER Geoffrey | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 665 | |
5 | DEVILLE Sidney | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:13 | 628 | |
6 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:67 | 617 | |
7 | URGACZ Sylvain | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 611 | |
8 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:12 | 608 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILITIS Simon | 1977 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:01:26 | 746 | |
2 | SOUALLE Alexandre | 1981 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:12 | 723 | |
3 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:50 | 713 | |
4 | ROBO Aurélien | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:64 | 709 | |
5 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:68 | 708 | |
6 | KERSALE Paul-Alain | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:81 | 705 | |
7 | DELSAUX Quentin | 1980 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:30 | 692 | |
8 | DILEK Bruno | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 687 | |
9 | PETIT Sebastien | 1985 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:63 | 684 | |
10 | REGOST Jean | 1981 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 1:04:25 | 670 | |
11 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:04:29 | 669 | |
12 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 667 | |
13 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:50 | 664 | |
14 | MARTY Sylvain | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:78 | 657 | |
15 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 656 | |
16 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 647 | |
17 | DEVILLE Sidney | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:37 | 644 | |
18 | D'HULSTER Geoffrey | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:54 | 641 | |
19 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:05:86 | 634 | |
20 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:61 | 618 | |
21 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:07:19 | 607 | |
22 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 597 | |
23 | URGACZ Sylvain | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 595 | |
24 | HAUTOT Edouard | 1987 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 564 | |
25 | CAUDRON Thomas | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:11:25 | 534 | |
26 | SCHMIT Julien | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:82 | 509 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILITIS Simon | 1977 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:59:87 | 788 | |
2 | ROBO Aurélien | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:35 | 773 | |
3 | KERSALE Paul-Alain | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:86 | 758 | |
4 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:01:89 | 729 | |
5 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:36 | 716 | |
6 | DELSAUX Quentin | 1980 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:80 | 705 | |
7 | SOUALLE Alexandre | 1981 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:39 | 690 | |
8 | DILEK Bruno | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 688 |