Départementale
SAINT-VALERY-EN-CAUX
Du Samedi 14 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:55 | 1146 | |
2 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1108 | |
3 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1069 | |
4 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:04:16 | 1051 | |
5 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:04:44 | 1047 | |
6 | RENARD Clément | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1020 | |
7 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
8 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:07:42 | 998 | |
9 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:08:25 | 985 | |
10 | DESMETTRE Tanguy | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:08:69 | 978 | |
11 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:08:94 | 974 | |
12 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:09:53 | 965 | |
13 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:09:94 | 958 | |
14 | BEN MUSA Abdulmalek-Y-Ali | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:11:17 | 939 | |
15 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:29 | 937 | |
16 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:34 | 906 | |
17 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:13:46 | 904 | |
18 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:14:10 | 894 | |
19 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:14:89 | 882 | |
20 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | |
21 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:18:63 | 827 | |
22 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:20 | 804 | |
23 | GIRARD Frederic | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:20:96 | 793 | |
24 | HEURTAULT Alexandre | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:80 | 781 | |
25 | LHOMME Gabin | 1997 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:23:84 | 753 | |
26 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:26:49 | 716 | |
27 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:27:62 | 701 | |
28 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:79 | 672 | |
29 | PRETERRE Antoine | 1994 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:26 | 666 | |
30 | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:30:71 | 660 | |
31 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:33:48 | 624 | |
32 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:34:79 | 608 | |
33 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:36:28 | 589 | |
34 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:38:02 | 568 | |
35 | LEVISTRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:38:92 | 557 | |
36 | HOUIS Eliot | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:09 | 555 | |
37 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:40:40 | 540 | |
38 | MALSERVET Guillaume | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:40:54 | 538 | |
39 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:40:58 | 538 | |
40 | LEROUX Joseph | 1998 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:42:54 | 515 | |
41 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:44:83 | 489 | |
42 | TAIEBI Anis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:48:44 | 449 | |
43 | MUNSCH Antoine | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:52:39 | 408 | |
44 | DE SIMONE Gregoire | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:57:70 | 355 | |
45 | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:59:25 | 341 | |
46 | KURZ Fabien | 1998 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LEMARCHAND Antoine | 1998 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. |