Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 16 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 18 Juillet 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1164 | |
2 | CARREL Bertille | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:32 | 1158 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1115 | |
4 | GUILLOUX Marlène | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:73 | 1090 | |
5 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:55 | 1041 | |
6 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:76 | 1035 | |
7 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:38 | 1019 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1216 | National |
2 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:57 | 1208 | National |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1187 | National |
4 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1176 | National |
5 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1170 | National |
6 | BARS Noëmie | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1160 | National |
7 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1154 | National |
8 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:08:50 | 1153 | National |
9 | LAMPIN Eva | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1146 | National |
10 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:85 | 1143 | Interregional |
11 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1137 | Interregional |
12 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1137 | Interregional |
13 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1134 | Interregional |
14 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 1127 | Interregional |
15 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1120 | Interregional |
16 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1113 | Interregional |
17 | PUGLIESE Gaëlle | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1112 | Interregional |
18 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1111 | Interregional |
19 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1106 | Interregional |
20 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1100 | Interregional |
21 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1091 | Interregional |
22 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1084 | Interregional |
23 | DUTHOIT Lorine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:11:43 | 1071 | Regional |
24 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1064 | Regional |
25 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1062 | Regional |
26 | DEBLAY Lucie | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1050 | Regional |
27 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1048 | Regional |
28 | NEMOR Céline | 1994 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:14:46 | 990 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1270 | National |
2 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1256 | National |
3 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1228 | National |
4 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:07:35 | 1185 | National |
5 | DECAMPS Déborah | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1177 | National |
6 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:07:67 | 1176 | National |
7 | BARS Noëmie | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1161 | National |
8 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:27 | 1159 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:08:08 | 1165 | National |
2 | LAMPIN Eva | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1160 | National |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:63 | 1149 | National |
4 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:11 | 1135 | Interregional |
5 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:12 | 1135 | Interregional |
6 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:14 | 1135 | Interregional |
7 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:17 | 1106 | Interregional |
8 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:17 | 1106 | Interregional |