Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 13 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 18 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1339 | National |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1330 | National |
3 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1325 | National |
4 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1318 | National |
5 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1306 | National |
6 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1291 | National |
7 | MAITRE David | 1980 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1284 | National |
8 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1282 | National |
9 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1271 | National |
10 | VABISHCHEVICH Viktor | 1989 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:29:30 | 1269 | National |
11 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1269 | National |
12 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1267 | National |
13 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1266 | National |
14 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1266 | National |
15 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1266 | National |
16 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1259 | National |
17 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1253 | National |
18 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1251 | National |
19 | ROWINSKI Filip | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1251 | National |
20 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1240 | National |
21 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1239 | National |
22 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1236 | National |
23 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1227 | National |
24 | DERET Kevin | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1217 | National |
25 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1215 | National |
26 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1208 | Interregional |
27 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1197 | Interregional |
28 | VILA CID Marcos | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1183 | Interregional |
29 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1176 | Interregional |
30 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1133 | Interregional |
31 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | Interregional |
32 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SCHNEITER Christian | 1984 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1340 | National |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1338 | National |
3 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1337 | National |
4 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1327 | National |
5 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1293 | National |
6 | MAITRE David | 1980 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1289 | National |
7 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1278 | National |
8 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1261 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1296 | National |
2 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1262 | National |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1256 | National |
4 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1248 | National |
5 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1244 | National |
6 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1242 | National |
7 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1229 | National |
8 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1213 | Interregional |