Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:15 | 1168 | |
2 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1155 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:90 | 1070 | |
4 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1065 | |
5 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:20:98 | 1026 | |
6 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:22:10 | 1011 | |
7 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:48 | 1005 | |
8 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:22:60 | 1004 | |
9 | LANGLET Rémy | 1992 | CN NOYON | FRA | 2:23:91 | 986 | |
10 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:21 | 968 | |
11 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:25:65 | 962 | |
12 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:26:29 | 953 | |
13 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:00 | 944 | |
14 | BILLAUDEL Maxime | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:37 | 912 | |
15 | BOICHAT Alexis | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:11 | 903 | |
16 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:30:49 | 898 | |
17 | CARTON Mathieu | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:41:76 | 757 | |
18 | MORLET Mathieu | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:11 | 1198 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:10:08 | 1184 | |
3 | LEFOL Vincent | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1167 | |
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:59 | 1161 | |
5 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:94 | 1112 | |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:90 | 1055 | |
7 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1035 | |
8 | PUCET Franck | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:00 | 1026 | |
9 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:13 | 1024 | |
10 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1023 | |
11 | LANGLET Rémy | 1992 | CN NOYON | FRA | 2:27:95 | 931 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:20:02 | 1040 | |
2 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1037 | |
3 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:24:26 | 981 | |
4 | CARTON Mathieu | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:43:68 | 734 |