Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1253 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1250 | |
3 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1229 | |
4 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1219 | |
5 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1200 | |
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1198 | |
7 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1194 | |
8 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1189 | |
9 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1185 | |
10 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1185 | |
11 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1160 | |
12 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1156 | |
13 | VANALDERWELT Clément | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1154 | |
14 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1142 | |
16 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1129 | |
17 | BOUCHIAT Cyril | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1124 | |
18 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1113 | |
19 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1091 | |
20 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
21 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1085 | |
22 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1075 | |
23 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1074 | |
24 | MALEK Xavier | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1046 | |
25 | DUCLOS Valérian | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1040 | |
26 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1024 | |
27 | KOPP Adrien | 1991 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:27 | 997 | |
28 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1308 | |
2 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1289 | |
3 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1225 | |
4 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1220 | |
5 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1204 | |
6 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1195 | |
7 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1190 | |
8 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1170 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1231 | |
2 | KESTENAAR Julien | 1988 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
3 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1156 | |
4 | BOUCHIAT Cyril | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
5 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1136 | |
6 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1133 | |
7 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1124 | |
8 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1122 |