Internationale
VICHY
Du Vendredi 04 Juillet 2014 au Samedi 05 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:49:53 | 1306 | |
2 | STANLEY Matthew | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:49:78 | 1301 | |
3 | OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:50:10 | 1295 | |
4 | MCKEON David | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:50:15 | 1294 | |
5 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:51:23 | 1275 | |
6 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:26 | 1274 | |
7 | VOGEL Florian | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:51:43 | 1271 | |
8 | KENT Steven | 1988 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:51:44 | 1271 | |
9 | PEREIRA Thiago | 1986 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:51:54 | 1269 | |
10 | COCHRANE Ryan | 1988 | CANADA | CAN | 1:51:66 | 1267 | |
11 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:51:73 | 1266 | |
12 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:80 | 1264 | |
13 | DONALDSON Mitchell | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:51:81 | 1264 | |
14 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:51:83 | 1264 | |
15 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:52:51 | 1252 | |
16 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:52:85 | 1246 | |
17 | LINDENBAUER Matthias | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:53:10 | 1241 | |
18 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:31 | 1237 | |
19 | JACKSON Ewan | 1993 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:53:74 | 1230 | |
20 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:53:85 | 1228 | |
21 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:86 | 1228 | |
22 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:54:06 | 1224 | |
23 | DUNLOP-BARRETT Dylan | 1991 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:54:08 | 1224 | |
24 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:54:21 | 1221 | |
25 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1218 | |
26 | CHAOUCHI Mohamed Ali | 1995 | TUNISIE | TUN | 1:54:52 | 1216 | |
27 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:36 | 1201 | |
28 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:55:44 | 1200 | |
29 | LEONARDI Luca | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:55:53 | 1198 | |
30 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:85 | 1193 | |
31 | SHEVTSOV Sergey | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:55:99 | 1190 | |
32 | PALSSON Daniel-Hannes | 1995 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:56:01 | 1190 | |
33 | YILDIRIMER Ediz | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:56:17 | 1187 | |
34 | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:56:20 | 1186 | |
35 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:56:21 | 1186 | |
36 | BROTHERS William | 1994 | CANADA | CAN | 1:57:06 | 1171 | |
37 | YILDIRIM Engin | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:57:49 | 1164 | |
38 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:58:11 | 1153 | |
39 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:68 | 1143 | |
40 | ABRAMOV Mykola | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:58:72 | 1143 | |
41 | OHNOV Viacheslav | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:58:85 | 1141 | |
42 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:59:81 | 1124 | |
43 | TASPINAR Eyup | 1997 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:00:58 | 1111 | |
44 | BASER Ege | 1997 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:05:44 | 1030 | |
45 | WEINBERG Hugo | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 2:24:42 | 745 | |
46 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 2:55:85 | 373 | |
47 | BRASIL ESTEVES Andre | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LEBHERZ Yannick | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
49 | DEIBLER Markus | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
50 | FILDEBRANDT Christoph | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
51 | SUKHININ Daniil | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | - | Disq. | |
52 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKEON David | 1992 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | 1:48:34 | 1328 | |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:48:58 | 1323 | |
3 | STANLEY Matthew | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:49:55 | 1305 | |
4 | OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1987 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 1:49:87 | 1300 | |
5 | KENT Steven | 1988 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:50:24 | 1293 | |
6 | VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan | 1988 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:50:45 | 1289 | |
7 | VOGEL Florian | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:50:63 | 1286 | |
8 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:50:66 | 1285 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:50:97 | 1280 | |
2 | DONALDSON Mitchell | 1992 | NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE | NZL | 1:51:33 | 1273 | |
3 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:34 | 1273 | |
4 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:99 | 1261 | |
5 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:52:38 | 1254 | |
6 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:52:51 | 1252 | |
7 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:52:63 | 1250 | |
8 | LINDENBAUER Matthias | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:53:78 | 1229 |