Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 14 Avril 2006 au Dimanche 16 Avril 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1204 | |
2 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1197 | |
3 | NORDENLILJA David | 1981 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:83 | 1189 | |
4 | JULES Youri | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1187 | |
5 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1182 | |
6 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1182 | |
7 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1174 | |
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1168 | |
9 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 1165 | |
10 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:77 | 1161 | |
11 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1161 | |
12 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1150 | |
13 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1148 | |
14 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1146 | |
15 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1144 | |
16 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1144 | |
17 | LARSSON David | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:59:42 | 1142 | |
18 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:50 | 1139 | |
19 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1138 | |
20 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1138 | |
21 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:58 | 1137 | |
22 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1135 | |
23 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1133 | |
24 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1131 | |
25 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1107 | |
26 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1107 | |
27 | LATASTE Joffrey | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1104 | |
28 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1082 | |
29 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1079 | |
30 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1067 | |
31 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1056 | |
32 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1053 | |
33 | LORENTZON Johan | 1986 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:02:55 | 1052 | |
34 | MATTSSON Markus | 1987 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:02:85 | 1043 | |
35 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1037 | |
36 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1036 | |
37 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
38 | STULZ Julien | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:64 | 1021 | |
39 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1020 | |
40 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:45 | 999 | |
41 | KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy | 1990 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:04:59 | 995 | |
42 | KEITEL Pascal | 1989 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:60 | 994 | |
43 | VIRSOLVY Guillaume | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:83 | 988 | |
44 | LOFGREN Niklas | 1989 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:06:95 | 931 | |
45 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:06:99 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1238 | |
2 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1204 | |
3 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1200 | |
4 | NORDENLILJA David | 1981 | SUÈDE | SWE | 0:57:98 | 1185 | |
5 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1183 | |
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1176 | |
7 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1171 | |
8 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | |
2 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1185 | |
3 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1182 | |
4 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1171 | |
5 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1167 | |
6 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1144 | |
7 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1135 | |
8 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1128 |