Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:35:10 | 955 | |
2 | FAUCHARD Jason | 1993 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 954 | |
3 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | |
4 | CANU Fabien | 1992 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 923 | |
5 | THEBAULT Joffrey | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:21 | 900 | |
6 | SAISON Pierre | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 884 | |
7 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 877 | |
8 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 871 | |
9 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:61 | 832 | |
10 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:38:36 | 798 | |
11 | GIRANDIER Maxime | 1997 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:38:48 | 792 | |
12 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:58 | 787 | |
13 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:47 | 747 | |
14 | MORAND Yann | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:39:53 | 745 | |
15 | GIRANDIER Florent | 1997 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:39:54 | 744 | |
16 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:39:97 | 725 | |
17 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:28 | 712 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCHARD Jason | 1993 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 997 | |
2 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:34:84 | 968 | |
3 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:35:80 | 920 | |
4 | CANU Fabien | 1992 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
5 | SAISON Pierre | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 902 | |
6 | THEBAULT Joffrey | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:81 | 871 | |
7 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 823 | |
8 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 820 | |
9 | GIRANDIER Maxime | 1997 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:38:07 | 811 | |
10 | MANCEL Tristan | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:87 | 774 | |
11 | GIRANDIER Florent | 1997 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 0:39:44 | 749 | |
12 | MORAND Yann | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 747 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:92 | 865 | |
2 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:63 | 832 | |
3 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:38:69 | 782 | |
4 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |