Nationale
CHAMBERY
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIERI Alice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:28:55 | 1138 | National |
2 | TROMBETTI Luisa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:30:98 | 1102 | Interregional |
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:55 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:73 | 1092 | Interregional |
5 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:34:24 | 1056 | Interregional |
6 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:34:91 | 1046 | Interregional |
7 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:37:70 | 1008 | Interregional |
8 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:38:41 | 998 | Regional |
9 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:40:80 | 965 | Regional |
10 | WOTASEK Floriane | 1995 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:43:90 | 924 | Regional |
11 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:46:65 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:49:26 | 855 | Regional |
13 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:52:52 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
14 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:53:13 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
15 | CHARPENTIER Alice | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 3:00:75 | 715 | Departemental 50 |
16 | MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura | 1993 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROMBETTI Luisa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:22:84 | 1223 | National |
2 | BARBIERI Alice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:23:83 | 1208 | National |
3 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:54 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:31:97 | 1088 | Interregional |
5 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:33:26 | 1070 | National |
6 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:36:42 | 1025 | Interregional |
7 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:39:54 | 982 | Regional |
8 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:40:52 | 969 | Regional |
9 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:41:66 | 954 | Regional |
10 | WOTASEK Floriane | 1995 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:41:99 | 949 | Regional |
11 | CLOUET Eva | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:49:31 | 854 | Regional |
12 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:52:40 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
13 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:53:41 | 803 | Departemental 50 |