Départementale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILLATRE Alexis | 1990 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
2 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:03:05 | 1070 | |
3 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1069 | |
4 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:04:76 | 1042 | |
5 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1013 | |
6 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:09:35 | 968 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Adam | 1994 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:52 | 965 | |
8 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:09:80 | 961 | |
9 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:10 | 956 | |
10 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:77 | 945 | |
11 | MAGNIEZ Valentin | 1994 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:11:07 | 941 | |
12 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:11:27 | 938 | |
13 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:12:22 | 923 | |
14 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:80 | 914 | |
15 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:13:28 | 907 | |
16 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:14:82 | 883 | |
17 | GRASSELI Thomas | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:16 | 848 | |
18 | LE BON Florian | 1993 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:17:34 | 846 | |
19 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:17:90 | 838 | |
20 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:94 | 837 | |
21 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:18:37 | 831 | |
22 | MESLET Alexandre | 1992 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:18:55 | 828 | |
23 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1994 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:19:01 | 821 | |
24 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:20:24 | 804 | |
25 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:21:16 | 790 | |
26 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:21:22 | 790 | |
27 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:21:99 | 779 | |
28 | KADI Pierre-André | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:22:77 | 768 | |
29 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:23:67 | 755 | |
30 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:24:26 | 747 | |
31 | GILLES Marc | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:24:34 | 746 | |
32 | GODE Aurélien | 1995 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:24:52 | 743 | |
33 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:24:55 | 743 | |
34 | DUBOT Vincent | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:24:93 | 738 | |
35 | DELCROIX Louis | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:96 | 723 | |
36 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:25:96 | 723 | |
37 | DERAISIN Antoine | 1994 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:26:65 | 714 | |
38 | CASTEL Kévin | 1993 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:27:37 | 704 | |
39 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:27:54 | 702 | |
40 | LAHALLE Hubert | 1994 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:27:63 | 701 | |
41 | MARTINET Guillaume | 1994 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:27:93 | 697 | |
42 | EBER Antoine | 1993 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:28:48 | 689 | |
43 | GIRARD Frederic | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:28:55 | 689 | |
44 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:30:11 | 668 | |
45 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:31:36 | 652 | |
46 | TOURMEL Gabriel | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:35:49 | 599 | |
47 | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:35:92 | 594 | |
48 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:37:08 | 580 | |
49 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:40:85 | 535 | |
50 | HAUCHECORNE Bastien | 1998 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:42:82 | 512 | |
51 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:43:65 | 502 | |
52 | MORAND Yann | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:43:76 | 501 | |
53 | MARIE Paul-Adrien | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 2:46:06 | 475 | |
54 | LAFFOLLEY Paul | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:53:18 | 400 | |
55 | BOULET Florian | 1993 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | - | Disq. |