Départementale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1107 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1058 | Departemental 25 |
3 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1018 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
5 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | |
6 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:35:88 | 970 | Departemental 25 |
7 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:36:40 | 942 | Departemental 25 |
8 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:44 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
9 | HÉLOUIS Manon | 1998 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:66 | 928 | |
10 | CAUMONT Marina | 1996 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | Departemental 25 |
11 | ILIN Virginie | 1996 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | Departemental 25 |
12 | BERINGUET Romane | 1995 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 865 | Departemental 25 |
13 | CHAUVIN Maëva | 1993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:89 | 865 | |
14 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 853 | |
15 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:47 | 836 | |
16 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 829 | |
17 | DUPUIS Margaux | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 810 | |
18 | BERINGUET Noemie | 1998 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 800 | |
19 | DULONDEL Phébé | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:39:25 | 797 | |
20 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:39:42 | 789 | |
21 | LEBATTEUX Sarah | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:39:74 | 773 | |
22 | DELAHAYE Charlotte | 1995 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:40:07 | 758 | |
23 | MONVILLE Natacha | 1996 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | 0:40:30 | 747 | |
24 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
25 | CHARBONNIER Nina | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:38 | 697 | |
26 | COLBOC Lucie | 1999 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:40 | 696 | |
27 | LEDUC Lena | 1998 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:57 | 688 | |
28 | LEROUGE Ophelie | 1995 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:42:24 | 658 | |
29 | MAILHE Emilie | 1996 | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | FRA | 0:42:24 | 658 | |
30 | DOURLEN Camille | 1997 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:42:42 | 650 | |
31 | MORILLON Delphine | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:43:49 | 604 | |
32 | POTTIER Cassiopée | 1997 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:12 | 578 | |
33 | GIRARDI Melanie | 1999 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:84 | 548 | |
34 | SQUIVEE Marie | 1999 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:45:07 | 539 | |
35 | GRANDIN Mélina | 1999 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:45:24 | 532 | |
36 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |