Nationale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2010 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1287 | |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1259 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1249 | |
4 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1245 | |
5 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1230 | |
6 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
7 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1222 | |
8 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1213 | |
9 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1187 | |
10 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
11 | STEVENARD Nathan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | |
12 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
13 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | |
14 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | |
15 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | |
16 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1151 | |
17 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | |
18 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1142 | |
19 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1140 | |
20 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1140 | |
21 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
22 | ANDRIAMIRADO Clément | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
23 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
24 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1121 | |
25 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1119 | |
26 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
27 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
28 | COUDERT Antoine | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
29 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1106 | |
30 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
31 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
32 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
33 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | |
34 | ZELFANI Rami | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | |
35 | SENOUCI Islem | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
36 | LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
37 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
38 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
39 | FILLATRE Alexis | 1990 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | |
40 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | |
41 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | |
42 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
43 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1040 | |
44 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | |
45 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
46 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
47 | SAINT MARTIN Antoine | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
48 | DELOUVEE Edwin | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
49 | SAINT Antoine | 1995 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
50 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
51 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:13 | 972 | |
52 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 967 | |
53 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:59 | 947 | |
54 | DESMETTRE Tanguy | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:92 | 929 | |
55 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
56 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:30 | 855 | |
57 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 851 | |
58 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 833 | |
59 | GRASSELI Thomas | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 820 | |
60 | DELCROIX Louis | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 815 | |
61 | SAVREUX Guillaume | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:51 | 1376 | |
2 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1337 | |
3 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1274 | |
4 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1272 | |
5 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1257 | |
6 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1250 | |
7 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1215 | |
8 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1210 |