Régionale
GRANVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:72 | 1059 | |
2 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1027 | |
3 | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:23:97 | 920 | |
4 | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:79 | 909 | |
5 | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:26:47 | 887 | |
6 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:96 | 881 | |
7 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:27:41 | 875 | |
8 | DENIS Tom | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:27:88 | 869 | |
9 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:28:34 | 863 | |
10 | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:28:84 | 857 | |
11 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:31:27 | 826 | |
12 | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:31:75 | 820 | |
13 | COTTARD Arthur | 2007 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 2:32:87 | 806 | |
14 | ATTERBOM Oskar | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:34:27 | 789 | |
15 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:73 | 772 | |
16 | BRIER Louka | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:37:53 | 750 | |
17 | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:34 | 741 | |
18 | LECONNETABLE Matéo | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:83 | 735 | |
19 | SARRAZA DE ROSA Sacha | 2007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 2:40:11 | 720 | |
20 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:93 | 710 | |
21 | COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:41:17 | 708 | |
22 | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:45:94 | 654 | |
23 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:48:37 | 627 | |
24 | BEAUNOIR Eliott | 2008 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:51:28 | 596 | |
25 | MARYBRASSE Enzo | 2007 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:90 | 538 | |
26 | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 2:57:71 | 530 | |
27 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:58:12 | 526 | |
28 | LANGLADE Clement | 2009 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:58:60 | 521 | |
29 | EMERAUD Noa | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:04:76 | 462 | |
30 | LALISSE Swann | 2009 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:13:85 | 381 | |
31 | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MURA Theodore | 2005 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BARDASARIAN Hayk | 2008 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | - | Disq. |