Départementale
FÉCAMP
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1024 | |
2 | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1001 | |
3 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 973 | |
4 | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:37:53 | 969 | |
5 | CUFFEL Léna | 2007 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:03 | 896 | |
6 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:21 | 888 | |
7 | PIGNOREL Jane | 2005 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:35 | 881 | |
8 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:39:68 | 866 | |
9 | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:40:51 | 828 | |
10 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:40:59 | 824 | |
11 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:40:76 | 816 | |
12 | LE GRATIET Estelle | 1980 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:41:12 | 800 | |
13 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:41:35 | 790 | |
14 | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:41:89 | 766 | |
15 | DAMIENS Victoire | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:42:67 | 732 | |
16 | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:72 | 730 | |
17 | GÉRÉMIA Clemence | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:42:90 | 722 | |
18 | DUBUC--BEYNE Alice | 2009 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:42:90 | 722 | |
19 | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:43:14 | 712 | |
20 | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:43:54 | 695 | |
21 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:43:65 | 691 | |
22 | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:43:70 | 688 | |
23 | LOUBERE Jeanne | 2005 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:43:80 | 684 | |
24 | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:92 | 679 | |
25 | DAJON Melodie | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:44:13 | 671 | |
26 | MALICET Silja | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:44:33 | 662 | |
27 | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:44:37 | 661 | |
28 | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:44 | 658 | |
29 | TANNE Jeanne | 2008 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:44:61 | 651 | |
30 | ROUSSEAUX Chloé | 2008 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:17 | 629 | |
31 | LEROY Chloe | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:45:17 | 629 | |
32 | LEVARAY Lou | 2010 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:39 | 620 | |
33 | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:45:45 | 618 | |
34 | GAUDIER Apolline | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:46:42 | 580 | |
35 | BOYAVAL Eloise | 2007 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:50 | 577 | |
36 | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:46:52 | 576 | |
37 | PIRVU Alice | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:46:62 | 572 | |
38 | VASSEUR Calypso | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:46:92 | 561 | |
39 | HUCHEZ Nora | 2010 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:46:96 | 559 | |
40 | ARDOUIN Constance | 2010 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:47:09 | 555 | |
41 | CIRASSE Zoé | 2010 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:47:25 | 549 | |
42 | GÉRÉMIA Louane | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:47:55 | 538 | |
43 | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:47:78 | 529 | |
44 | TEILLET Maïna | 2010 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:48:61 | 499 | |
45 | FOURNEAU Alycia | 2006 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:48:84 | 491 | |
46 | LETIERCE Leonie | 2010 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:49:10 | 482 | |
47 | DESPERROIS Manon | 2008 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:49:23 | 478 | |
48 | SARIA Katheleen | 2008 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:49:30 | 475 | |
49 | DUMONTIER Ines | 2007 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:49:59 | 465 | |
50 | COLIGNON Audrey | 2009 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:50:38 | 439 | |
51 | DUMESNIL Leane | 2008 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:50:62 | 431 | |
52 | AUBE Ambre | 2010 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:50:84 | 423 | |
53 | DOUAY Loélia | 2011 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:50:98 | 419 | |
54 | TAZROUTS Lina | 2010 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:51:85 | 391 | |
55 | KECHABIA Jasmine | 2011 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:74 | 364 | |
56 | DENIS CAMPBELL Camille | 2009 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:56:56 | 257 | |
57 | LIEURY-TOCQUEVILLE Emma | 2009 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GENDEBIEN-DETAIN Léa | 2009 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | SOUDAY Zelie | 2008 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |