Régionale
RENNES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:81 | 1144 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:09:55 | 1119 | |
3 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:11:41 | 1092 | |
4 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:70 | 1074 | |
5 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:13:72 | 1059 | |
6 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1055 | |
7 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1045 | |
8 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:15:26 | 1038 | |
9 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1010 | |
10 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:26 | 983 | |
11 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:19:68 | 977 | |
12 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:20:29 | 969 | |
13 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:20:82 | 961 | |
14 | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:41 | 954 | |
15 | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:45 | 940 | |
16 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:54 | 925 | |
17 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:24:26 | 916 | |
18 | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:25 | 877 | |
19 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:45 | 849 | |
20 | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:54 | 848 | |
21 | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:26 | 839 | |
22 | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:32:14 | 815 | |
23 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:32:90 | 806 | |
24 | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:40 | 1150 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1125 | |
3 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1105 | |
4 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:12:15 | 1081 | |
5 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1079 | |
6 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:13:76 | 1059 | |
7 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:14:41 | 1050 | |
8 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1019 | |
9 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:19:28 | 982 | |
10 | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:59 | 978 | |
11 | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:57 | 965 | |
12 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:20:86 | 961 | |
13 | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:76 | 858 | |
14 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:29:76 | 845 | |
15 | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:33:71 | 796 |