Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:42:11 | 1083 | |
2 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:46:74 | 1050 | |
3 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 4:46:92 | 1049 | |
4 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:48:37 | 1038 | |
5 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:49:19 | 1033 | |
6 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:52:63 | 1008 | |
7 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:52:65 | 1008 | |
8 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:52:70 | 1008 | |
9 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:54:36 | 996 | |
10 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:56:28 | 983 | |
11 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:57:02 | 978 | |
12 | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:02:05 | 943 | |
13 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:02:07 | 943 | |
14 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:02:46 | 940 | |
15 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:04:11 | 929 | |
16 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:06:27 | 915 | |
17 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:08:66 | 899 | |
18 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:09:16 | 896 | |
19 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:10:15 | 889 | |
20 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:10:64 | 886 | |
21 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:12:10 | 876 | |
22 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:12:35 | 875 | |
23 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:12:76 | 872 | |
24 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 5:12:85 | 871 | |
25 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:16:54 | 847 | |
26 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 5:16:55 | 847 | |
27 | MALBRANQUE Paul | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:22:03 | 812 | |
28 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:22:13 | 812 | |
29 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:25:39 | 791 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:36:77 | 1123 | |
2 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:39:98 | 1099 | |
3 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 4:44:20 | 1068 | |
4 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:46:49 | 1052 | |
5 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:48:42 | 1038 | |
6 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:51:57 | 1016 | |
7 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:51:66 | 1015 | |
8 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:52:45 | 1009 | |
9 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:52:79 | 1007 | |
10 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:57:18 | 977 | |
11 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:57:75 | 973 | |
12 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 5:00:42 | 954 | |
13 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 5:02:26 | 942 | |
14 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:06:11 | 916 | |
15 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 5:08:43 | 900 | |
16 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 5:12:54 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:98 | 944 | |
2 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 5:04:37 | 928 | |
3 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:10:29 | 888 | |
4 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:93 | 884 | |
5 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 5:12:98 | 870 | |
6 | MALBRANQUE Paul | 2005 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 5:14:75 | 859 | |
7 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 5:25:03 | 794 |