Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1301 | |
2 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1221 | |
3 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1207 | |
4 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1182 | |
5 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1162 | |
6 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1146 | |
7 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
8 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1132 | |
9 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
10 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1097 | |
11 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1095 | |
12 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
13 | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1082 | |
14 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
15 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1078 | |
16 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
17 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
18 | GEAREY Will | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
19 | NICHOLL Finn | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1067 | |
20 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
21 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1061 | |
22 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1060 | |
23 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1059 | |
24 | WATKIN Thomas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1058 | |
25 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
26 | PENET Julien | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
27 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1047 | |
28 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1045 | |
29 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1041 | |
30 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1037 | |
31 | LEBERQUIER Evan | 2003 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1034 | |
32 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
33 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
34 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1018 | |
35 | AHMED Deen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1017 | |
36 | CROMBEL Théo | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
37 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1010 | |
38 | MAHIEU Vincent | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
39 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
40 | CARLESS Oliver | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
41 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1003 | |
42 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
43 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
44 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:51 | 989 | |
45 | DENISON Antoine | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:52 | 989 | |
46 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 988 | |
47 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:66 | 980 | |
48 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
49 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:68 | 979 | |
50 | DELIE Martin | 2001 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
51 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 974 | |
52 | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
53 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
54 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:04 | 957 | |
55 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
56 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:08 | 954 | |
57 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:15 | 950 | |
58 | CLEMENT Matteo | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:29:28 | 942 | |
59 | BALHAUT Pierre | 2001 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:38 | 936 | |
60 | LESAGE Christophe | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 929 | |
61 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 925 | |
62 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
63 | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
64 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 900 | |
65 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:30:39 | 875 | |
66 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 875 | |
67 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
68 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:85 | 848 | |
69 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 788 | |
70 | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 786 | |
71 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1284 | |
2 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1249 | |
3 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1180 | |
5 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1172 | |
6 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1171 | |
7 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
8 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
2 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1111 | |
3 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1089 | |
4 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
5 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:23 | 1071 | |
6 | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
7 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
8 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1087 | |
2 | NICHOLL Finn | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
3 | GEAREY Will | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1067 | |
4 | PENET Julien | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
5 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
6 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
7 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1036 | |
8 | WATKIN Thomas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 |