Régionale
ELBEUF
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1084 | |
2 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1064 | |
3 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1045 | |
4 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1042 | |
5 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1004 | |
6 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:68 | 985 | |
7 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:91 | 978 | |
8 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:25 | 967 | |
9 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 952 | |
10 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 949 | |
11 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:05:01 | 942 | |
12 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:11 | 939 | |
13 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:05:48 | 927 | |
14 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:05:76 | 918 | |
15 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:04 | 909 | |
16 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:18 | 905 | |
17 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:06:86 | 884 | |
18 | PILLE Clemence | 2000 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
19 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 876 | |
20 | LEBOURSIER Tessa | 2003 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 874 | |
21 | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:19 | 874 | |
22 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:07:23 | 872 | |
23 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
24 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:93 | 851 | |
25 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:07:95 | 850 | |
26 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:16 | 844 | |
27 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:08:25 | 841 | |
28 | MANDONNET Emma | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:08:48 | 834 | |
29 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:52 | 833 | |
30 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 822 | |
31 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:93 | 821 | |
32 | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:09:00 | 819 | |
33 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:36 | 808 | |
34 | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:65 | 800 | |
35 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:73 | 797 | |
36 | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | 1:09:81 | 795 | |||
37 | GODDÉ Apolline | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:09:99 | 790 | |
38 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:19 | 784 | |
39 | LELAIDIER Charlotte | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:10:97 | 761 | |
40 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:37 | 722 | |
41 | BARREAU Jeanne | 2005 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 617 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1098 | |
2 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1078 | |
3 | THERIN Emeline | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1077 | |
4 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1074 | |
5 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1020 | |
6 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1012 | |
7 | BLONDEL Blandine | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:03:84 | 980 | |
8 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:05:58 | 924 | |
9 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:59 | 924 | |
10 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:06:19 | 905 | |
11 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 873 | |
12 | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:34 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROY Elisa | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:03:62 | 987 | |
2 | BLONDEL Marylou | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:92 | 977 | |
3 | CALBRIS Eloise | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:18 | 969 | |
4 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 959 | |
5 | CHARLOT Cécile | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:04:89 | 946 | |
6 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:05:77 | 918 | |
7 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:06:39 | 898 | |
8 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
9 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 1:07:32 | 870 | |
10 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 845 | |
11 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:08:32 | 839 | |
12 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 838 |